Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Spanish Segunda Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-08-18 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 2 Cadiz
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona B
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Almeria
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 0 - 0 Albacete
2017-08-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-08-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 3 Cordoba
2017-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 2 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Osasuna
2017-08-26 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
2017-08-26 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Numancia
2017-08-26 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Granada CF
2017-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 CD Lugo
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-08-27 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-08-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 0 - 3 Tenerife
2017-09-01 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 2 Barcelona B
2017-09-02 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 1 Cadiz
2017-09-02 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Almeria
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2017-09-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 4 Sporting Gijon
2017-09-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-09-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-09-03 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Tenerife
2017-09-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-09-04 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Albacete
2017-09-08 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-09-09 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 4 - 0 Cordoba
2017-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-09-10 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 2 Granada CF
2017-09-10 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2017-09-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 4 - 4 Real Valladolid
2017-09-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2017-09-10 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Osasuna
2017-09-11 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Numancia
2017-09-15 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-09-16 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Granada CF
2017-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2017-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 1 Almeria
2017-09-16 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-09-17 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 3 - 2 SD Huesca
2017-09-17 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-09-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Cadiz
2017-09-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 1 Albacete
2017-09-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 0 Tenerife
2017-09-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-09-23 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Osasuna
2017-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 3 - 1 Cordoba
2017-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 4 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-09-24 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2017-09-24 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2017-09-24 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-09-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 Numancia
2017-09-24 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-09-25 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-09-29 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Almeria
2017-09-30 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 4 - 1 Cordoba
2017-09-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 5 - 1 Albacete
2017-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 0 Cadiz
2017-10-01 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 2 Granada CF
2017-10-01 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 0 Tenerife
2017-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-10-01 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-10-07 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 3 SD Huesca
2017-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-07 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 2 Osasuna
2017-10-08 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-08 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 4 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-10-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 3 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-10-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-10-08 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 CD Lugo
2017-10-08 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 3 - 0 Numancia
2017-10-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2017-10-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2017-10-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 0 Granada CF
2017-10-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Tenerife
2017-10-11 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-10-11 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Cadiz
2017-10-12 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 2 - 0 Cordoba
2017-10-12 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 4 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-10-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 0 Albacete
2017-10-12 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Almeria
2017-10-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2017-10-14 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
2017-10-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-10-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 1 Numancia
2017-10-15 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-10-15 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 5 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-15 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Osasuna
2017-10-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2017-10-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 2 Barcelona B
2017-10-21 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 0 Cadiz
2017-10-21 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 3 Granada CF
2017-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 2 Tenerife
2017-10-21 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-10-22 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Cordoba
2017-10-22 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-10-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 3 AD Alcorcon
2017-10-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2017-10-22 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-10-23 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Albacete
2017-10-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-10-28 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-10-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2017-10-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-10-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Almeria
2017-10-29 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-10-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 1 Numancia
2017-10-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
2017-10-29 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 2 - 2 Real Valladolid
2017-10-29 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 0 - 0 Osasuna
2017-10-30 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 4 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Barcelona B
2017-11-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-11-04 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Albacete
2017-11-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 Tenerife
2017-11-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 0 Cordoba
2017-11-04 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-11-05 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-11-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-11-05 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 0 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-11-05 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 0 - 0 Granada CF
2017-11-05 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 2 Cadiz
2017-11-06 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-11-10 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 0 - 1 Osasuna
2017-11-11 12:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-11 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 0 Almeria
2017-11-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-11-11 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 0 - 2 SD Huesca
2017-11-12 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 Real Oviedo
2017-11-12 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 1 Numancia
2017-11-12 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-11-13 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-11-17 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 3 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2017-11-18 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 3 - 0 Tenerife
2017-11-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 2 CD Lugo
2017-11-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-11-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Albacete
2017-11-19 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-11-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2017-11-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 3 AD Alcorcon
2017-11-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 Cordoba
2017-11-19 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Granada CF
2017-11-19 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 0 - 3 Cadiz
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Numancia
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 1 - 1 Almeria
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 0 Osasuna
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 3 - 1 Cordoba
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Granada CF
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 2 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
2017-12-03 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2017-12-03 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 2 - 3 Numancia
2017-12-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 0 Albacete
2017-12-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2017-12-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 1 Tenerife
2017-12-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-12-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 3 - 2 Almeria
2017-12-08 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2017-12-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
2017-12-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 SD Huesca
2017-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-12-09 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Cadiz
2017-12-10 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-12-10 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 3 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2017-12-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-12-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Osasuna
2017-12-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-12-15 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 3 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-12-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 2 Numancia
2017-12-16 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 3 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-12-16 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Granada CF
2017-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 0 Cordoba
2017-12-16 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2017-12-17 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
2017-12-17 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 3 - 0 CD Lugo
2017-12-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-12-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Tenerife
2017-12-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2017-12-19 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 0 - 1 Albacete
2017-12-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 3 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2017-12-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 1 Osasuna
2017-12-20 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2017-12-20 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 5 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2017-12-21 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-12-21 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 1 Cadiz
2017-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2017-12-22 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Almeria
2017-12-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 SD Huesca
2017-12-23 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 3 - 2 Cordoba
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 Granada CF
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-01-06 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2018-01-07 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 3 - 2 La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-07 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 4 - 2 Real Valladolid
2018-01-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 2 Tenerife
2018-01-07 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2018-01-07 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 2 Numancia
2018-01-07 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-01-12 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Real Oviedo
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-01-13 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Tenerife
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 2 - 1 Numancia
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 0 Cordoba
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 Granada CF
2018-01-14 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 Osasuna
2018-01-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 0 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2018-01-20 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Almeria
2018-01-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 0 Albacete
2018-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 3 SD Huesca
2018-01-20 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 3 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-01-21 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Cadiz
2018-01-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2018-01-21 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-01-21 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2018-01-21 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 3 Barcelona B
2018-01-26 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Cordoba
2018-01-27 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 3 - 0 Granada CF
2018-01-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 5 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
2018-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2018-01-27 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-01-28 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2018-01-28 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-28 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 0 Numancia
2018-01-28 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 0 Osasuna
2018-01-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 0 - 0 Real Valladolid
2018-02-02 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-03 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Cadiz
2018-02-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2018-02-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 3 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 2 Almeria
2018-02-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 1 Tenerife
2018-02-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 1 Albacete
2018-02-04 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 SD Huesca
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-02-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-04 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 2 Barcelona B
2018-02-09 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2018-02-10 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Numancia
2018-02-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-02-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
2018-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 1 Osasuna
2018-02-11 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-11 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2018-02-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 3 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-02-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 5 - 1 Cordoba
2018-02-11 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-02-16 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid 3 - 2 SD Huesca
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Albacete
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2018-02-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico 0 - 3 Almeria
2018-02-18 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 2 Granada CF
2018-02-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Cadiz
2018-02-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
2018-02-18 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 2 Barcelona B
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano vs SD Huesca
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Real Valladolid
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Sevilla Atletico
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Osasuna
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs CD Lugo
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs AD Alcorcon
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Numancia
2018-02-25 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico vs Sporting Gijon
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Real Zaragoza
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF vs Albacete
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Cordoba
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Cadiz
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Tenerife
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Barcelona B
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Granada CF
2018-03-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Almeria
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Real Valladolid
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs SD Huesca
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs CD Lugo
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Real Oviedo
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B vs Numancia
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Osasuna
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-03-11 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Sevilla Atletico
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Real Zaragoza
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa vs Cadiz
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Cordoba
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid vs Almeria
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Granada CF
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs AD Alcorcon
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Sporting Gijon
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Tenerife
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF vs Barcelona B
2018-03-18 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico vs Albacete
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Almeria
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Rayo Vallecano
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B vs Osasuna
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Numancia
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs SD Huesca
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Cultural Leonesa
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Sevilla Atletico
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Real Valladolid
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Real Oviedo
2018-03-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Sporting Gijon
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs AD Alcorcon
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa vs Real Zaragoza
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs CD Lugo
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano vs Cadiz
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Cordoba
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Albacete
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico vs Barcelona B
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Tenerife
2018-04-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF vs Granada CF
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B vs Cultural Leonesa
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Real Valladolid
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Almeria
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Rayo Vallecano
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs SD Huesca
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Osasuna
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Numancia
2018-04-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Real Oviedo
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid vs Sporting Gijon
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano vs Real Zaragoza
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs CD Lugo
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Barcelona B
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Cadiz
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Cordoba
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF vs AD Alcorcon
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico vs Granada CF
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa vs Tenerife
2018-04-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Albacete
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs SD Huesca
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Cultural Leonesa
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Sporting Gijon
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Almeria
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Sevilla Atletico
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Osasuna
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Real Valladolid
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Numancia
2018-04-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B vs Rayo Vallecano
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa vs Cordoba
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Albacete
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Real Zaragoza
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Real Oviedo
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Granada CF
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico vs AD Alcorcon
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs CD Lugo
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Barcelona B
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid vs Cadiz
2018-04-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano vs Tenerife
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Almeria
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs SD Huesca
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Cadiz
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Sporting Gijon
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Real Valladolid
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Osasuna
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Tenerife
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa vs CD Lugo
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Barcelona B
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Real Oviedo
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs AD Alcorcon
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Granada CF
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid vs Albacete
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano vs Cordoba
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF vs Numancia
2018-05-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Real Zaragoza
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Cultural Leonesa
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Rayo Vallecano
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Albacete
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Osasuna
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs CF Reus Deportiu
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B vs Cadiz
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Sevilla Atletico
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF vs Real Valladolid
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Almeria
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Sporting Gijon
2018-05-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs SD Huesca
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Cordoba
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cultural Leonesa vs Real Oviedo
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Tenerife
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sevilla Atletico vs Numancia
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Granada CF
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Barcelona B
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Real Valladolid
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano vs CD Lugo
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-05-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs AD Alcorcon
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Valladolid vs Osasuna
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Cultural Leonesa
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Cadiz
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Barcelona B vs Real Zaragoza
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs SD Huesca
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division La Hoya Lorca CF vs Sevilla Atletico
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Sporting Gijon
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Albacete
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Almeria
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Rayo Vallecano
2018-06-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs CF Reus Deportiu

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 27 16 7 4 42 21 +21 55
2 27 12 11 4 45 31 +14 47
3 27 13 8 6 28 16 +12 47
4 27 13 7 7 39 29 +10 46
5 27 12 9 6 39 29 +10 45
6 27 12 8 7 34 27 +7 44
7 27 11 10 6 31 22 +9 43
8 27 12 6 9 48 41 +7 42
9 27 12 5 10 29 29 +0 41
10 27 11 7 9 37 27 +10 40
11 27 9 10 8 31 29 +2 37
12 27 8 10 9 36 32 +4 34
13 27 7 13 7 19 26 -7 34
14 27 8 10 9 24 32 -8 34
15 27 8 9 10 32 32 +0 33
16 27 9 6 12 26 29 -3 33
17 27 8 9 10 23 30 -7 33
18 27 9 5 13 29 36 -7 32
19 27 6 11 10 35 45 -10 29
20 27 5 4 18 31 51 -20 19
21 27 4 5 18 23 45 -22 17
22 27 2 10 15 17 39 -22 16

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 27 72
2 27 56
3 27 54
4 27 53
5 27 52
6 27 45
7 27 36
8 27 35
9 27 34
10 27 31
11 27 30
12 27 30
13 27 28
14 27 28
15 27 27
16 27 27
17 27 27
18 27 26
19 27 25
20 27 20