Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
Albania Division 2
2018-02-17 13:00:00 KS Dinamo Tirana - KS Korabi Peshkopi
2018-02-17 13:00:00 KF Erzeni Shijak - Egnatia
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Besa Kavaje - Vllaznia Shkoder II
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-02-17 10:00:00 CA Batna U21 - Ain Fakroun U21
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Paradou AC U21 - JS Saoura U21
2018-02-17 11:00:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 - MC Oran U21
Algeria Womens League
2018-02-17 10:00:00 ESFOR Tougourt Women - FJ Skikda Women
2018-02-17 10:00:00 FC Bejaia Women - AS Oran Centre Women
2018-02-17 10:00:00 COTS Tiaret Women - ESF Amizour Women
2018-02-17 12:00:00 JF Khroub Women - MZ Biskra Women
2018-02-17 12:00:00 ASEAC Women - FC Constantine Women
2018-02-17 12:00:00 ARTSF Tebessa Women - AC Biskra Women
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Afak Relizane Women - AS Intissar Oran Women
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Paradou AC 3 - 0 JS Saoura
2018-02-17 15:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 2 - 5 MC Oran
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-02-17 15:59:00 CA Batna - CRB Ain Fakroun
Angola Girabola League
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Academica Lobito - Desportivo JGM
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Onze Bravos - CRD Libolo
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Interclube Luanda - Recreativo Caala
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Sagrada Esperanca - Desportivo Huila
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Estrela Clube 1 de Maio - Primeiro de Agosto
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Progresso - Petro Atletico de Luanda
Antigua Barbuda Premier Division
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Five Islands - Tryum
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Empire FC - Jennings Grenades
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-17 20:00:00 CA Atlas - Victoriano Arenas
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-17 20:00:00 El Porvenir - Leandro N Alem
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Excursionistas - Uhl Que Sa
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Deportivo Merlo - Deportivo Armenio
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs - Barracas Central
2018-02-17 20:00:00 CA Fenix Pilar - Sacachispas
2018-02-17 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza - Defensores de Belgrano
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos - Talleres Rem de Escalada
2018-02-17 22:05:00 Club Atletico Acassuso - CA Platense
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Reserve
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Colon Reserves - Gimnasia LP Reserves
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves - Olimpo B Blanca Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2018-02-17 22:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza - Desamparados
Argentine Division 1
2018-02-17 00:15:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-17 20:00:00 San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors - Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-17 22:15:00 Temperley - Independiente
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Banfield - Boca Juniors
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe - Gimnasia La Plata
2018-02-17 23:00:00 River Plate - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Patronato Parana - Chacarita juniors
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Huracan
2018-02-17 23:00:00 San Martin San Juan - Talleres Cordoba
Argentine Division 2
2018-02-17 00:30:00 Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Almagro - Deportivo Riestra
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Flandria - Sarmiento Junin
2018-02-17 22:05:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Villa Dalmine
Australia A-League
2018-02-17 06:35:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Perth Glory
2018-02-17 08:50:00 Adelaide United 2 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
Australia Brisbane Cup
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Acacia Ridge 3 - 4 North Star
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-02-17 05:00:00 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 1 - 5 Capalaba (w)
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Queensland Lions Women 3 - 2 Gold Coast city (w)
2018-02-17 08:15:00 Gap(w) 5 - 0 Sunshine Coast?W?
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 3 - 1 Mitchelton (W)
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg - SKN St. Polten
2018-02-17 17:30:00 LASK Linz 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Mattersburg 2 - 1 Austria Wien
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-02-17 11:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 2 - 1 Zira FK
2018-02-17 12:00:00 FK Kapaz Ganca - FK Inter Baku
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Sabayi - Qarabag
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Standard Sumqayit 2 - 0 FC Neftci Baku
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Oudenaarde - KSK Heist
2018-02-17 19:00:00 FCV Dender EH - Vigor Wuitens Hamme
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Seraing - Eendracht Aalst
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Patro Eisden - KMSK Deinze
2018-02-17 19:00:00 KFC Oosterzonen - Berchem Sport
2018-02-17 19:00:00 KVSK Lommel - Dessel Sport
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Excelsior Virton - Royal Knokke
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Sporting Chatelet - ASV Geel
Belgian Pro League
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 Oostende
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 KAS Eupen
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Lokeren 0 - 1 Kortrijk
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Club Brugge 2 - 2 Racing Genk
Belgian Second Division
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Westerlo - Tubize
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Standard Liege (w) - KSK Heist (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 0 San Jose
2018-02-17 21:15:00 Real Potosi - Destroyers
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-02-17 13:30:00 FK Krupa - FK Zeljeznicar
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Sloboda - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2018-02-17 13:30:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar - GOSK Gabela
2018-02-17 15:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg - Sarajevo
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka
2018-02-17 16:30:00 NK Celik - Vitez
Botola 2
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir - ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Olympique Dcheira - Itihad Z. Khemisset
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal - Maghreb Fez
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Wydad Temara - USM Oujda
2018-02-17 15:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia - USK US Sidi Kacem
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Chabab Ben Guerir - Wydad Temara
2018-02-17 15:59:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi - USK US Sidi Kacem
2018-02-17 15:59:00 KAC de Kenitra - Olympique Dcheira
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Wydad Fes - CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
2018-02-17 15:59:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda - Raja de Beni Mellal
2018-02-17 15:59:00 RB Rachad Bernoussi - USM Oujda
2018-02-17 15:59:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa - Itihad Z. Khemisset
2018-02-17 15:59:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla - Maghreb Fez
Botola Pro 1
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 1 Olympique de Safi
2018-02-17 16:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Wydad Casablanca - OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima - FAR Forces Armee Royales
2018-02-17 16:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi - Racing Casablanca
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat - Kawkab de Marrakech
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - IRT Itihad de Tanger
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Olympique de Safi - Hassania Agadir
Botswana Premier League
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Black Forest - Orapa United
BRA CGD
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Anapolis FC 1 - 2 Atletico Clube Goianiense
BRA CP
2018-02-17 19:00:00 America FC Natal RN 2 - 1 Globo
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Potiguar RN 1 - 2 Santa Cruz RN
2018-02-17 19:45:00 ABC RN - ASSU RN
BRA RJYH
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Nova Iguacu U20 1 - 2 Flamengo RJ U20
BRA SE
2018-02-17 17:30:00 CS Sergipe - Confianca SE
2018-02-17 18:35:00 Itabaiana(SE) 2 - 2 Boca Juniors SE
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Coruripe Al - ASA
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Atlantico EC 1 - 2 Jacobina EC
2018-02-17 21:30:00 Juazeirense - Jequie BA
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Resende-RJ 1 - 2 Bonsucesso
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Goytacaz RJ 3 - 1 America-RJ
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Tiradentesce 0 - 2 Iguatu CE
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Uniclinic AC CE 2 - 2 Horizonte CE
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Fortaleza - Floresta CE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Cruzeiro RS 0 - 1 Avenida RS
2018-02-17 23:30:00 Veranopolis RS - Gremio (RS)
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Tombense 3 - 1 Democrata
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 - 0 Villa Nova-MG
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Santo Andre 1 - 1 Bragantino
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Sao Caetano - Ferroviaria SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 1 Juventus SP
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Nacional SP 0 - 0 Portuguesa Desportos
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 2 Sertaozinho
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 1 Batatais
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Guarani SP 2 - 1 Taubate
2018-02-17 19:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 0 - 0 Penapolense
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 4 - 0 Marilia Ac
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 2 - 0 Rio Branco-ES
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Rio Preto SP 0 - 1 Atibaia
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Uniao Barbarense 1 - 1 Sao Carlos
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Capie Warrero 3 - 0 Monte Azul SP
2018-02-17 20:30:00 Noroeste - Gremio Osasco
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2018-02-17 12:05:00 Madureira Youth 1 - 1 America-RJ U20
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 - Bonsucesso U20
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Boavista (RJ) Youth - Macae U20
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Volta Redonda U20 - Cabofriense U20
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Dom Bosco MT - Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Brazil Paraibano
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Serrano PB - Auto Esporte Clube PB
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-02-17 21:30:00 Santa Cruz PE - Nautico (PE)
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC - Pesqueira FC
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Etar 3 - 3 Septemvri Simitli
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Vereya 0 - 5 CSKA Sofia
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - FC Dunav Ruse
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 4 Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile Primera B
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Melipilla - Santiago Wanderers
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Puerto Montt - CD Magallanes
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Coquimbo Unido - Barnechea
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira - Union Magdalena
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Fortaleza F.C - Llaneros FC
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Atletico FC - Cortulua
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Valledupar FC - Real Cartagena
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Orsomarso - Universitario de Popayan
Columbia women's League
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Patriotas FC (w) - La Equidad (w)
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Cucuta Deportivo (w) - CD Real Santander Women
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe (w) - Bogota FC Women
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Alianza Petrolera Women - Atletico Huila (w)
Copa del Sol of the USA
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 2 FC Dallas
Copa Libertadores U20
2018-02-17 19:30:00 La Equidad U20 - Libertad U20
2018-02-17 21:45:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) - Atletico River Plate U20
COSAFA Cup
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Nigeria (w) - Senegal (w)
Croatia 1.Division
2018-02-17 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 1 Rijeka
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica - HNK Cibalia
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Aris Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2018-02-17 14:00:00 AEK Larnaca 6 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 5 - 1 Alki Oroklini
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEP Paphos
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 3 AEL Limassol
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Omonia Aradippou - Ethnikos Assia
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Digenis Oroklini - AE Zakakiou
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia - Agia Napa
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Othellos Athienou - Halkanoras Idaliou
2018-02-17 13:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou - Xylotympou
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Teplice
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 MFK Karvina
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 1 Dukla Prague
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 0 Slavia Praha
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Brno
Czech women's Cup
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Slavia Praha (w) - Hradec Kralove (w)
Denmark Superligaen
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Silkeborg 1 - 1 Lyngby
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Aalborg - Brondby IF
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Randers FC - Hobro
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Aarhus AGF - Sonderjyske
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Helsingor - AC Horsens
England Championship
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Fulham 2 - 0 Aston Villa
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cardiff City 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Norwich City - Ipswich Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Leeds United - Bristol City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Reading - Sheffield United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Hull City - Barnsley
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Preston North End 1 - 1 Wolves
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Birmingham City 0 - 1 Millwall
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 2 Brentford
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
England Conference
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Gateshead
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chester FC 3 - 1 Eastleigh
2018-02-17 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Guiseley 1 - 3 Maidenhead United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Halifax Town 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 3 - 2 Woking
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Maidstone United 0 - 1 Barrow
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 2 Dover Athletic
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Sutton United 1 - 1 Wrexham
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Torquay United 0 - 3 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Bromley
England Conference North Division
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 3 Salford City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 3 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Boston United 0 - 1 Leamington
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Brackley Town 3 - 0 Darlington
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chorley FC 1 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 4 - 1 York City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 North Ferriby United 0 - 3 Southport FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 0 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Tamworth 2 - 2 AFC Telford United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 0 - 1 Stockport County
England Conference South Division
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Bath City 1 - 1 Whitehawk
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 3 - 3 Hemel Hempstead Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 3 - 3 Hampton Richmond Borough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Gloucester City 1 - 0 Concord Rangers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 0 Hungerford Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Poole Town 0 - 4 Eastbourne Borough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Truro City 2 - 3 Oxford City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Wealdstone FC 1 - 2 Dartford
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Welling United 3 - 1 St Albans City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 2 - 2 East Thurrock United
England FA Cup
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Swansea City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 2 Southampton
2018-02-17 15:15:00 Brighton Hove Albion 3 - 1 Coventry City
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Manchester United
England League 1
2018-02-17 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers - Bury
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Blackpool - Peterborough United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Bradford City - Wigan Athletic
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 0 Fleetwood Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Walsall
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Oxford United 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Rochdale - Oldham Athletic
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 2 Northampton Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Rotherham United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Southend United 3 - 1 Portsmouth
England League 2
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cambridge United 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Carlisle United 2 - 0 Chesterfield
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Coventry City - Luton Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Crawley Town 3 - 1 Lincoln City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Colchester United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Exeter City 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Newport County 0 - 0 Notts County
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 4 - 1 Yeovil Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Swindon Town 3 - 2 Port Vale
England Northern Premier League
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Stourbridge - Buxton FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Altrincham - Sutton Coldfield Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Barwell - Ashton United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Coalville - Lancaster City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic - Stafford Rangers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Marine - Halesowen Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Matlock Town - Witton Albion
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Rushall Olympic - Workington
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic - Hednesford Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC - Mickleover Sports
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Whitby Town - Nantwich Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Dorking - Kingstonian
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Enfield Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Folkestone - Wingate Finchley
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Leiston FC - Billericay Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Lowestoft Town - Tooting Mitcham Unted
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Margate - Burgess Hill Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Merstham - Tonbridge Angels
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police - Harrow Borough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Staines Town - Needham Market
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Thurrock - Hendon
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Worthing - Harlow Town
England Southern Premier League
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Dunstable Town - Hereford United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Farnborough Town - Biggleswade Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Frome Town - Chesham United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Hitchin Town - Gosport Borough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Kettering Town - Bishop's Stortford
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Kings Langley - Slough Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Kings Lynn - Banbury United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Merthyr Town - St Ives Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Redditch United - Basingstoke Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 St Neots Town - Tiverton Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Stratford Town - Dorchester Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Weymouth - Royston Town
England U23 Premier League
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Stoke City U23 - Fulham U23
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Liverpool U23 - West Ham U23
Estonia Winter Tournament
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Trans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn
2018-02-17 14:45:00 Flora Tallinn II - Viljandi Tulevik
2018-02-17 16:30:00 FC Nomme United - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2018-02-17 18:15:00 Ajax Tallinna - Paide Linnameeskond B
FFSA PL
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Western Strikers SC 2 - 2 Cumberland United FC
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Poet Adelarde Pirates 1 - 3 Salisbury United
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Noarlunga United 3 - 3 Fulham United FC
FFSA Premier League
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Adelaide City FC 10 - 0 Adelaide Panthers
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Croydon Kings 1 - 4 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Metrostars SC 0 - 2 Campbelltown City SC
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Sturt Lions 2 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
FFSA SLR
2018-02-17 02:30:00 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 2 - 5 Campbelltown City Reserve
2018-02-17 02:30:00 Croydon Kings Reserve 2 - 4 Para Hills Reserves
Finland Suomen Cup
2018-02-17 11:00:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 4 - 2 AC Kajaani
2018-02-17 12:00:00 HJK Helsinki 5 - 1 KTP Kotka
2018-02-17 12:00:00 AC Oulu 2 - 6 KuPs
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Ilves Tampere 2 - 2 Lahti
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Viikingit 0 - 1 Jyvaskyla JK
2018-02-17 15:45:00 Vaasa VPS 6 - 0 TPV
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 2 - 3 Ekenas IF Fotboll
France Youth U19 League
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Nice U19 2 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco U19
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Chateauroux U19 - Trelissac U19
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Castelnau le Cres U19 - Montpellier U19
France Ligue 1
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 5 - 2 Strasbourg
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Guingamp
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Lille - Lyon
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Marseille - Bordeaux
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Caen 2 - 2 Rennes
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Nice - Nantes
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Angers 0 - 1 Saint Etienne
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Amiens 0 - 0 Toulouse
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Troyes 1 - 0 Metz
France Ligue 2
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Lorient 1 - 3 AJ Auxerre
France Ligue 3
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Red Star FC 93 0 - 1 Grenoble
French Championnat Amateur
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Le Havre B - Mantes-la-Ville
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Jura Sud Foot - ASM Belfortaine
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Lens B - Viry-Chatillon
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Andrezieux - Yzeure AS
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - Villefranche
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg - Lyonnais II
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Stade Reims II - Beauvais
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Chartres FC - Trelissac
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Le Mans - FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Lorient B - St Pryve St Hilaire
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Rennes II - Stade Briochin
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Vitre - Granville
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Colomiers - OGC Nice B
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Marignane Gignac - Martigues
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Monaco B - Stade Bordelais
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Paulhan Pezenas ES - Hyeres
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Sete FC - GRACES
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Toulon - OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Mont-de-Marsan - Frejus St-Raphael
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Epinal - Schiltigheim
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Montceau - Paris Saint Germain II
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Chasselay M.D. Azergues - Raon L Etape
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Saint-Priest - Annecy
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Amiens AC - Bastia CA
2018-02-17 17:00:00 AS Furiani Agliani - Drancy
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Iris Club de Croix - St. Maur Lusi
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Lille B - Poissy As
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Sainte Genevieve Sports - Arras
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Sedan - Fleury Merogis U.S.
2018-02-17 17:30:00 FC Bergerac - Tarbes Pyrenees
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Boulogne-Billancourt - Saint Malo
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Limoges - Romorantin
French Feminines D1
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Montpellier (w) - Rodez Aveyron (w)
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Paris FC Women's - Guingamp (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-02-17 10:20:00 Progress Futsal 3 - 3 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Dnepr Smolensk Indoor Soccer 2 - 3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-02-17 12:15:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 1 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal - Colegios Arenas Galdar GC
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Paruro five foot 3 - 2 Levante Futsal
German 3.Liga
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabruck
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Vfr Aalen
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SV Meppen - SC Paderborn 07
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Zwickau
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 3 Magdeburg
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 1 Unterhaching
German Bundesliga
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart
2018-02-17 14:30:00 FC Koln 1 - 1 Hannover 96
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-02-17 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
2018-02-17 14:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Bayern Munchen
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
German Bundesliga 2
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 1 St. Pauli
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 Greuther Furth
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Darmstadt
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Schott Jena - BSG Wismut Gera
2018-02-17 12:00:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Niendorfer TSV - HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Tus Dassendorf - Wedeler TSV
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II - FSV Optik Rathenow
2018-02-17 12:00:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Strausberg
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB 1921 Krieschow
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II - Einheit Kamenz
2018-02-17 13:00:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - Hamburger SV III
2018-02-17 13:00:00 TeBe Berlin - Lichtenberg 47
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Eintracht Trier - FSV Salmrohr
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - FK Pirmasens
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Saar 05 Saarbrucken - Gonsenheim
2018-02-17 14:00:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme - SC Condor Hamburg
2018-02-17 14:00:00 SSV Reutlingen 05 - FSV 08 Bissingen
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Goppinger SV - TSG Backnang
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Freiberg - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2018-02-17 14:00:00 TSG Balingen - Sandhausen II
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Villingen - Bahlinger
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Wayne's - FV Ravensburg
2018-02-17 14:00:00 SV Oberachern - Pforzheim
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) - Engers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Euskirchen - Siegburger SV 04
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - SSV Vorsfelde
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Blumenthaler SV - FC Oberneuland
Germany Regionalliga
2018-02-17 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 2 - 1 Eutin 08
2018-02-17 11:30:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) - SV Drochtersen/Assel
2018-02-17 11:30:00 Altona 93 - VFB Lubeck
2018-02-17 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) - VfB Stuttgart II
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 2 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2018-02-17 12:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV luckenwalde
2018-02-17 12:30:00 VfB Auerbach - Budissa Bautzen
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) - SpVgg Bayreuth
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SV Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz
2018-02-17 13:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Hessen Kassel - TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SV Rochling Volkling 0 - 3 Kickers Offenbach
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Saarbrucken
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach
2018-02-17 13:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 1 - 0 TuS Koblenz
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 0 Wiedenbruck
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Westfalia Herne - Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SC Verl 0 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SV Rodinghausen - Erndtebruck
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck - Koln (Youth)
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 - Uerdingen KFC 05
2018-02-17 13:00:00 BSV Rehden - Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth)
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Aachen U17 - MSV Duisburg U17
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Koln U17 - Preussen Munster U17
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 - Hombrucher SV U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 1 - 3 RB LeipzigU19
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Union Berlin U19 1 - 4 Hannover 96 U19
2018-02-17 11:30:00 Preuben Munster U19 3 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 - Eintracht Braunschweig U19
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC U19
2018-02-17 12:05:00 Nurnberg U19 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern U19
Ghana Premier
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Carrera - Techiman City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 All Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Accra Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Liberty Professionals - WAFA
GRE U20
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Levadiakos U20 1 - 0 Panadol Gauss U20
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Kerkyra U20 5 - 0 Apollon Smirnis U20
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 0 - 2 PAE AtromitosU20
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Lamia U20 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki U20
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Platanias U20 2 - 1 Pas Giannina U20
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Larissa FC U20 0 - 2 Panathinaikos U20
Greece Divison C
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Doxa Kranoula - Thesprotos
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Almopos Arideas
2018-02-17 13:00:00 AO Kardias - Langadas
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Ionikos - PAO Loutrakiou
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa - Proodeftiki FC
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Makedonikos - Iraklis
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus - Lalysos
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Aris Avatou - Megas Alexandros Trikalon
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Ilisiakos FC - AE Kifisias
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Agios Ierotheos - Fostiras
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Thyella Rafinas - AO Triglia
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Panthrakikos - Paniliakos Pyrgos
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Diagoras - Rodos FC
Greece National A
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
2018-02-17 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 PAE Atromitos
2018-02-17 17:00:00 AEL Larisa - Kerkyra
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Pas Giannina - Apollon Smirnis
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Lamia - Levadiakos
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Panionios - PAE Atromitos
2018-02-17 17:00:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Athens
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Platanias FC - Olympiakos Piraeus
2018-02-17 17:00:00 SKODA Xanthi - Panaitolikos Agrinio
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Lamia 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
Greece National B
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 0 - 3 OFI Crete
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 0 - 1 Aiginiakos FC
Greece U19
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Ergotelis U19 3 - 2 Panahaiki-2005 U19
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19 12 - 0 Aiginiakos U19
2018-02-17 10:30:00 OFI Crete U19 3 - 1 Kallithea U19
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki U19 - Doxa Dramas U19
Guatemala D2
2018-02-17 02:00:00 CD Escuintla 0 - 1 Nueva Concepcion
2018-02-17 21:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B - CSYD Carcha
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Aurora - Sacachispas GT
Holland Eredivisie
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2018-02-17 18:45:00 NAC Breda 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
2018-02-17 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen
2018-02-17 19:45:00 ADO Den Haag - Willem II
Holland Ligue 3
2018-02-17 13:00:00 AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Barendrecht - De Treffers
2018-02-17 13:30:00 GVVV Veenendaal - Katwijk
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Lisse - VV Sint Bavo
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Koninklijke HFC - ASV De Dijk
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Excelsior Maassluis - TEC
2018-02-17 14:30:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Lienden
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Achilles - Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2018-02-17 13:30:00 FC Utrecht U19 - AZ Alkmaar U19
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Vitesse U19 - ADO Den Haag U19
2018-02-17 13:45:00 N.E.C. Nijmegen (Youth) - PSV Eindhoven U19
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Budapest Honved - Fehervar Videoton
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia - Debrecin VSC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Ujpesti - Mezokovesd-Zsory
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Vasas
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC - Paksi SE Honlapja
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Diosgyor VTK - Ferencvarosi TC
Hungary U19 A League
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi U19
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 - MTK Budapest U19
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 - Fehervar Videoton U19
Iceland League Cup
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 - 1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Magni 0 - 0 KR Reykjavik
2018-02-17 15:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 0 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2018-02-17 17:00:00 KA Akureyri 2 - 1 IR Reykjavik
2018-02-17 17:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
Iceland Women's League Cup
2018-02-17 11:30:00 Breidablik (w) 3 - 1 Hafnarfjordur (w)
India Bangalore A Division
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Parikrama - BUFC
2018-02-17 09:45:00 ASC - Bangalore Independents
India Goa Professional League
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 3 - 1 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
India League Division 1
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 2 - 1 East Bengal
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Chennai City 3 - 1 Churchill Brothers
Indian Super League
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Northeast United 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
International Club Friendly
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 1 - 0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Kanagawa University (W) 2 - 4 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2018-02-17 01:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (w)
2018-02-17 01:00:00 DLSU (w) 1 - 0 FEU Tamaraws (w)
2018-02-17 01:30:00 Central Norte Salta 2 - 2 Sol de America de Formosa
2018-02-17 03:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
2018-02-17 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 - 0 Sydney Olympic
2018-02-17 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 2 NTV Beleza (w)
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 3 - 0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Kanagawa University (W) 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
2018-02-17 06:30:00 South Hobart 5 - 1 Hobart Zebras
2018-02-17 07:00:00 UST Growling Tigers (w) 3 - 2 Fighting Maroons (w)
2018-02-17 07:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Mako - Kiskinfelegyhazi Tk
2018-02-17 08:30:00 PSMS Medan 0 - 4 Sriwijaya FC
2018-02-17 09:00:00 FK Ural-2 - Chelyabinsk
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Hradec Kralove - SK Viktorie Jirny
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Rudes - NK Samobor
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Odra Opole - MKS Kluczbork
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Stiinta Miroslava - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Metalul Resita - CS Paulesti
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Pardubice - Otrokovice
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Slavoj Vysehrad - Marila Pribram
2018-02-17 09:45:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 1 Luch Minsk
2018-02-17 10:00:00 AB Copenhagen - Nykobing Falster
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge - Hvidovre IF
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Slavia Kromeriz - MFK Skalica
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Bekescsaba - FC UT Arad
2018-02-17 10:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC - Cigand SE
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Vitkovice 1 - 3 Opava
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Vyskov - Frydek-Mistek
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 - FK Biolog
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Parndorf - SV Wimpassing
2018-02-17 10:00:00 SOROKSAR - Vasas
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2018-02-17 10:00:00 FK Imt - FK Brodarac
2018-02-17 10:00:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Lucko
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie - Zagorets
2018-02-17 10:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B - BFC Daugavpils
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow
2018-02-17 10:05:00 Suduva 5 - 0 Stumbras
2018-02-17 10:15:00 Dalum - B 1909 Odense
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Rosenborg 5 - 0 Nardo FK
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Vaxjo FF (w) - IFK Kalmar (w)
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Veles - FK Ryazan
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Subiaco AFC 1 - 3 Floreat Athena
2018-02-17 11:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Kufstein
2018-02-17 11:00:00 HIK Hellerup - Landskrona BoIS
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Orgryte 3 - 0 Utsiktens BK
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Odra Opole - Rekord Bielsko-Biala
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Banants - FK Ruan Tosno
2018-02-17 11:40:00 Sollentuna United - Newroz FC
2018-02-17 12:00:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SG Austria Klagenfurt
2018-02-17 12:00:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - FK Jedinstvo Surcin
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Strommen 2 - 1 Ham-Kam
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Loko Vltavin - FK MAS Taborsko
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Sandvikens IF - Hudiksvalls ABK
2018-02-17 12:00:00 FC Trollhattan - Grebbestads IF
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Cegled
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Lokomotiva Skopje - FK Tikves Kavadarci
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Shinnik M Yaroslavl - Spartak Kostroma
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Tsarsko Selo - Botev Galabovo
2018-02-17 12:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom - Nove Mesto
2018-02-17 12:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk - Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Fremad Amager - BK Frem
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Honefoss BK - Moss
2018-02-17 12:30:00 FK Graffin Vlasim - Litomerice
2018-02-17 12:55:00 Persija Jakarta 3 - 0 Bali United
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3 - 0 Raufoss
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Ringkobing - Skive IK
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 2 - 1 Kristianstads FF
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Kriens - Old boys
2018-02-17 13:00:00 BATE Borisov - Trakai
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Elverum - Eidsvold Turn
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Notodden FK - Baerum SK
2018-02-17 13:00:00 IK Brage - Nykopings BIS
2018-02-17 13:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 4 - 2 Trans Narva
2018-02-17 13:20:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 0 Wacker
2018-02-17 13:58:00 ND Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb II
2018-02-17 14:00:00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 Esbjerg
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Pitea IF (w) - Umea IK (w)
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Viktoria Zizkov - Chrudim
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Maribor - NK Publikum Celje
2018-02-17 14:15:00 TPS Turku - BK-46 Karis Karjaa
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Fakel - Aalesund FK
2018-02-17 15:00:00 AFC Alliance - Vasteras SK FK
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 0 Floro
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Igrejinha - CE Lajeadense
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Newbridge Town - Longford Town
2018-02-17 22:00:00 San Jose Earthquakes - LA Galaxy
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Atlanta United - Columbus Crew
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Philadelphia Union - DC United
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Arizona United SC - FC Kansas City
2018-02-17 22:00:00 LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes
2018-02-17 22:30:00 SV River Plate - SV Deportivo Nacional
2018-02-17 23:00:00 New England Revolution - San Antonio
International Friendly
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Morocco women's football U17 - South Africa (w) U17
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Benin (w) - Togo?w?
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Chile (w) U17 - USA (w) U17
Iraqi Premier League
2018-02-17 13:45:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Zakho
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Drumcondra FC - Firhouse Clover FC
Ireland Premier Division
2018-02-17 19:45:00 Sligo Rovers - Limerick FC
Israel B League
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Israel Premier League
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Ashdod MS 3 - 2 Hapoel Acco
2018-02-17 16:15:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Israel Youth League
2018-02-17 06:30:00 Hapoel Bueine U19 - Hapoel Afula U19
2018-02-17 08:15:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi U19 - AS Ramat Elyahu U19
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Hapoel Herzliya U19 - FC Kfar Qasim U19
2018-02-17 08:30:00 MS Julis U19 - Ironi Nesher U19
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 - Maccabi Herzliya U19
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 - Hapoel Ashkelon U19
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1 - 1 Ashdod MS U19
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 2 - 2 Maccabi Netanya U19
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 - Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 - Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Crotone U20 1 - 1 Cagliari U20
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Udinese U20 - Sassuolo U20
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Sha LAN U19 - Avellino U20
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Torino U20 0 - 1 Juventus U20
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Palermo U20 - Frosinone U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Chievo U20 - Bologna U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 - Fiorentina U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Napoli U20 - Lazio U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Genoa U20 - AC Milan U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Ternana u20 - Benevento (Youth)
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Pescara U20 - Foggia U19
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Bari U20 - Perugia U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Empoli U20 - Carpi U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Cesena U20 - US Cremonese U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Novara U20 - Pro Vercelli U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Spezia U20 - Spal U19
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Cittadella U20 - Virtus Entella U20
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Parma U20 - Venezia F.C. Youth
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Atalanta U20 - Verona U20
Italian Serie A
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Udinese 0 - 2 AS Roma
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Chievo 2 - 1 Cagliari
2018-02-17 19:45:00 Genoa - Inter Milan
Italian Serie B
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Foggia 3 - 0 Carpi
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Salernitana 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Novara 1 - 1 Spezia
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Venezia 3 - 1 Avellino
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Frosinone - Ascoli
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Empoli 4 - 0 Parma
2018-02-17 14:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Pescara
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Cesena 0 - 1 Cittadella
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Perugia 1 - 0 Palermo
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Brescia - Ternana
Italian Women Division 1
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Tavagnacco (w) - Brescia (w)
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Fiorentina (w) - Sassuolo (w)
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Mozzanica (w) - Res Roma (w)
2018-02-17 13:30:00 San Zaccaria (w) - Bari (w)
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Juventus (w) - Empoli (w)
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Fimauto Valpolicella (w) - AGSM Verona (w)
Italy C1
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Triestina 2 - 1 Albinoleffe
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Vicenza
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Bassano 4 - 0 Fermana
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Padova 2 - 0 Ravenna
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Reggiana 1 - 0 Santarcangelo
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 1 Teramo
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Modena - SudTirol
Italy Futsal
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Kemmer Te Milan (indoor) 2 - 3 Bologna Futsal
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Luparense Futsal - Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Pescara Futsal - Latina C5 Futsal
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Napoli Futsal - Amola indoor football team
Italy Serie D
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Pro Sesto - Pavia
Jordan Premier League
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Al Faisaly - Ramtha Club
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Al Hussein Irbid - That Ras
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Al-Jazeera - Mansheiat Bani Hasan
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Shabab AlOrdon - Al-Baq's
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Al Wihdat Amman - Al-Ahly
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Al Yarmouk - Al Aqaba SC
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 0 - 1 Al Wihdat Amman
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Al Faisaly - Shabab AlOrdon
Kenya Super League
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Wazito FC 0 - 0 Kakamega
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 0 Mathare United
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Nzoia United 0 - 1 Nakumatt
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Chemelil Sugar 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
2018-02-17 13:15:00 Vihiga United - Posta Rangers
KTFF Super League
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Baf Ulku Yurdu - Cihangir GSK
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Dogan Turk Birligi SK - Ozankoy SK
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Kucuk Kaymakli TSK - Yeni Bogazici DSK
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-02-17 11:50:00 Al-Nasar - Kazma
2018-02-17 14:20:00 Al-Qadsia SC - Al-Jahra
Lebanese Premier League
2018-02-17 12:15:00 Salam Zgharta - Trables Sports Club
2018-02-17 12:15:00 Alnabisheet - Al-Safa
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Alshabab - Al-Ansar (LIB)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-02-17 02:00:00 Petapa 2 - 1 Malacateco
2018-02-17 23:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones - Siquinala FC
Macedonian First Football League
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Renova Cepciste - Sileks
Malta Cup
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Qrendi - Birkirkara FC
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Valletta FC - Zejtun Corinthians
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Lija Athletic - Balzan FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Atlas Women - Queretaro Women
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Unam Pumas Women - Club America Women
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Monarcas Morelia Women - Cruz Azul Women
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-02-17 01:00:00 UAEM Potros 2 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2018-02-17 02:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 1 - 2 Zacatepec
2018-02-17 02:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 1 Celaya FC
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Murcielagos
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-02-17 02:30:00 UA de Chihuahua 3 - 2 Tijuana II
2018-02-17 03:30:00 Deportivo Tepic 0 - 2 Estudiantes Tecos
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Puebla II - CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Correcaminos II - U.A. Zacatecas
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II - Inter San Miguel
2018-02-17 16:00:00 Dorados B - Universidad Guadalajara II
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Santos Laguna II - Necaxa II
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Tigres II - CD Alacranes de Durango
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Atlas II - Monarcas Morelia II
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Real Zamora - Irapuato
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Calor de San Pedro - Constructores Gomez Palacio
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos - Club Leon II
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Pioneros de Cancun - Halcones FC
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Sporting Canamy - CF Reboceros La Piedad
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Teca UTN - Ocelotes de la UNACH
Mexico Youth U20
2018-02-17 15:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 - Puebla U20
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Leon U20 - Queretaro U20
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Tigres UANL U20 - Atlas U20
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Necaxa U20 - Monterrey U20
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 - Pachuca U20
2018-02-17 21:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 - Pumas U20
Myanmar Professional League
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar - Laconi Lian
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Hantharwady United - Zwekapin United
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Mawyawadi 2 - 2 Yadanabon FC
Namibia Premier League
2018-02-17 15:00:00 FC Civics - Life Fighters
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Tasman United 0 - 1 Auckland City
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 1 Real Madriz FC
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-02-17 15:00:00 PSNI - Lurgan Celtic
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Portadown
2018-02-17 15:00:00 HW Welders - Loughgall FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Newry City - Institute FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Limavady United - Larne FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Knockbreda - Dergview FC
Northern Ireland League Cup
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 2 Linfield FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Warrenpoint Town
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-02-17 00:45:00 Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito 0 - 0 Leones de America FC
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Santa Gema 0 - 0 Alianza FC (PAN)
2018-02-17 22:45:00 Plaza Amador - CD Arabe Unido
Peru Primera Division
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Dep.San Martin 1 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
2018-02-17 18:15:00 Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes
2018-02-17 20:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso - FBC Melgar
2018-02-17 22:45:00 Sport Rosario - UTC Cajamarca
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Gornik Zabrze - LKS Nieciecza
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2018-02-17 15:00:00 FC Cesarense U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cova Piedade U19 - Sacavenense U19
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Braga U19 - Uniao Leiria U19
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Aves 0 - 0 Maritimo
2018-02-17 18:15:00 Benfica 4 - 0 Boavista FC
2018-02-17 20:30:00 Estoril - Belenenses
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-02-17 11:15:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 1 - 3 FC Arouca
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Primera Division de Chile
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Everton CD 0 - 1 Univ Catolica
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Palestino - Colo Colo
2018-02-17 23:30:00 Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Deportes Tolima
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico - Aguilas Doradas
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Cali
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-02-17 00:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 2 Universidad Catolica
2018-02-17 17:00:00 CD El Nacional 1 - 2 Club Sport Emelec
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Macara - Independiente Jose Teran
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-02-17 21:30:00 CD Pasaquina - Municipal Limeno
2018-02-17 22:00:00 CD Audaz - CD Sonsonate
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 Lobos BUAP
2018-02-17 23:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul - Puebla
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-02-17 22:30:00 Cerro Porteno - Sol de America
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Cerro Montevideo - El Tanque Sisley
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso - Rampla Juniors FC
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Liverpool URU - Boston River
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Wanderers FC - CA Penarol
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2018-02-17 20:05:00 Zulia FC - Monagas SC
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Merida FC
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-02-17 13:00:00 AS Gabes 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien
2018-02-17 14:00:00 U.S.Monastir 1 - 0 CO Medenine
Qatar League
2018-02-17 13:45:00 Al Markhiya 1 - 1 Al Khor SC
2018-02-17 15:55:00 Al-Sadd 5 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
QLD Division 1
2018-02-17 07:30:00 Logan Lightning 2 - 3 Rochedale Rovers
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 2 - 1 Southside Eagles
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Peninsula Power 7 - 0 Brisbane Wolves
2018-02-17 08:15:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2018-02-17 09:20:00 Souths United 1 - 1 Holland Park Hawks FC
QLD Premier League
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Brisbane Strikers 2 - 2 Moreton Bay United
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Brisbane City 2 - 3 SWQ Thunder
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 3 - 2 Sunshine Coast FC
2018-02-17 09:15:00 North Queensland Fury 1 - 6 Western Pride
2018-02-17 09:35:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 3 Cairns FC
Queensland U20 League
2018-02-17 06:30:00 Brisbane City U20 4 - 3 SWQ Thunder U20
2018-02-17 07:00:00 Redlands United U20 2 - 1 Gold Coast United U20
Romania Liga I
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Sepsi 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti
2018-02-17 18:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta - Botosani
2018-02-17 18:00:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - CSM Studentesc Iasi
2018-02-17 18:45:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
Russian FNL cup
2018-02-17 08:15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rotor Volgograd
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Spartak Moscow II - Tyumen