Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
AFC Champions League
2018-02-20 10:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
2018-02-20 10:30:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Tianjin QuanJian
2018-02-20 12:00:00 Kitchee 0 - 6 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2018-02-20 12:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 4 - 1 Melbourne Victory
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 0 Al-Wasl
2018-02-20 15:10:00 Al Ain - Al Rayyan
2018-02-20 15:30:00 Al-Sadd - Persepolis
2018-02-20 15:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran - Al Hilal
AFC Cup
2018-02-20 06:00:00 Hwaebul 3 - 0 Erchim
2018-02-20 09:00:00 Khujand 0 - 2 FC Ahal
2018-02-20 14:30:00 Bengaluru - TC Sports Club
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-20 20:00:00 Centro Espanol - Juventud Unida
2018-02-20 20:00:00 Central Ballester - Argentino de Merlo
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-20 12:00:00 Tigre Reserves 0 - 6 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2018-02-20 19:00:00 CA Atlanta Reserves - Excursionistas Reserves
2018-02-20 20:00:00 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves - Almagro Reserves
2018-02-20 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves - Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
Argentine Division 1
2018-02-20 00:15:00 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Argentine Division 2
2018-02-20 00:05:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Bahraini Premier League
2018-02-20 15:15:00 Al-Shabbab - East Riffa
2018-02-20 17:30:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) - Al-Ahli(BHR)
Brazil
2018-02-20 22:30:00 SC Paysandu Para - Interporto FC
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2018-02-20 18:30:00 Real FC - Bosque Formosa EC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-02-20 23:00:00 Nautico (PE) - Afogados da Ingazeira FC
CAF Champions League
2018-02-20 11:00:00 Wau Salaam 0 - 3 Saint George
2018-02-20 14:00:00 Real de Bangui - ES Setif
2018-02-20 15:59:00 Williamsville Athletic Club - Stade Malien de Bamako
2018-02-20 17:30:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - LISCR Monrovia
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-02-20 11:00:00 ELWA United 0 - 3 Djoliba
2018-02-20 11:00:00 Al Hilal Juba 0 - 3 US Ben Guerdane
2018-02-20 11:15:00 AS Port Louis 4 - 1 Ngazi Sport
2018-02-20 12:30:00 Masters Security 0 - 0 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Gendarmerie 0 - 1 Simba Sports Club
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Green Buffaloes 2 - 1 EL Masry
2018-02-20 13:30:00 ANSE Reunion 1 - 2 APR FC
2018-02-20 14:30:00 La Mancha - Tanda
2018-02-20 15:00:00 Deportivo Niefang - New Star De Douala
2018-02-20 15:59:00 CR Belouizdad - Onze Createurs
2018-02-20 16:30:00 Hafia FC - Energie FC
2018-02-20 17:30:00 Cape Town City - Young Buffaloes
Chile Primera B
2018-02-20 23:00:00 Union San Felipe - Santiago Morning
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-02-20 01:00:00 Barranquilla FC 1 - 1 Cucuta
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-02-20 22:15:00 Sport Rosario - Cerro Montevideo
Egyptian Premier League
2018-02-20 12:30:00 Tanta 0 - 0 Alrga
2018-02-20 15:00:00 Smouha SC - Misr Elmaqasah
2018-02-20 15:00:00 El Daklyeh - El Mokawloon El Arab
2018-02-20 15:10:00 hrbe - Alasyoty Sports
2018-02-20 17:30:00 Wadi Degla SC - Tala Al Jaish
ENG UD1
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Hyde Utd - South Shields
England Championship
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Millwall - Sheffield Wednesday
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Bristol City - Fulham
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Brentford - Birmingham City
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Barnsley - Burton Albion
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Wolves - Norwich City
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Nottingham Forest - Reading
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Middlesbrough - Hull City
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Derby County - Leeds United
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Aston Villa - Preston North End
2018-02-20 20:00:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland A.F.C
England Conference
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Aldershot Town - Bromley
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Barrow - Gateshead
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Boreham Wood - Maidstone United
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Chester FC - Leyton Orient
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Dover Athletic - Dagenham Redbridge
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Ebbsfleet United - Woking
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Guiseley - AFC Fylde
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Halifax Town - Hartlepool United
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Solihull Moors - Wrexham
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Torquay United - Sutton United
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Tranmere Rovers - Macclesfield Town
England Conference North Division
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Spennymoor Town - AFC Telford United
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Harrogate Town - Alfreton Town
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Salford City - Bradford Park Avenue
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Stockport County - Nuneaton Borough
England Conference South Division
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Concord Rangers - East Thurrock United
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Weston Super Mare - Chelmsford City
England County cup
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Droylsden - Trafford
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Harrow Borough
England League 1
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham
England League 2
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Cambridge United - Notts County
2018-02-20 20:00:00 Barnet - Carlisle United
England Northern Premier League
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Whitby Town - Grantham Town
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Rushall Olympic - Stafford Rangers
England Reserves League
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Cheltenham Am 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers Reserve
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 5 - 0 Grimsby Am (R)
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Morecambe Reserve 4 - 2 Port Vale Reserve
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Southend Utd Am. - Milton Keynes Dons (R)
2018-02-20 13:00:00 York City (R) 1 - 1 Rotherham United (R)
2018-02-20 14:00:00 Walsall Reserve - Bradford Am
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Shoreham - Thamesmead Town
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Heybridge Swifts - Romford
England U23 League Cup
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Bury U23 1 - 1 Bournemouth U23
France Ligue 1
2018-02-20 17:30:00 Troyes - Dijon
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-02-20 18:00:00 Bonner sc - Euskirchen
2018-02-20 18:00:00 FC Germania Teveren - FC Viktoria Koln
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2018-02-20 18:30:00 VfL Bremen - Bremer SV
Germany Regionalliga
2018-02-20 18:30:00 Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach
Gibraltar Cup
2018-02-20 19:30:00 FC Lincoln - Glacis United FC
Greece National B
2018-02-20 13:30:00 Kissamikos 2 - 0 Kallithea
Holland Reserve League
2018-02-20 17:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves - Willem II Reserves
Hungary - Cup
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 1 - 3 Bekescsaba
2018-02-20 15:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE - Videoton Puskas Akademia
2018-02-20 15:59:00 Debrecin VSC - Dorogi FC
2018-02-20 15:59:00 Bodajk FC Siofok - Budapest Honved
2018-02-20 17:00:00 Diosgyor VTK - Vac-Dunakanyar
2018-02-20 17:00:00 Ujpesti - Paksi SE Honlapja
India Bangalore A Division
2018-02-20 08:00:00 AGORC Bangalore 2 - 2 Young Challengers
2018-02-20 09:45:00 ASC 2 - 2 RWF
India Goa First Division
2018-02-20 10:20:00 Goa Velha 2 - 3 Curtorim Gymkhana
India Goa Professional League
2018-02-20 10:30:00 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim 1 - 1 FC Goa Development II
India League Division 1
2018-02-20 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 0 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
International Club Friendly
2018-02-20 07:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 2 - 0 Esteghlal Dushanbe
2018-02-20 09:00:00 Elana Torun - Gornik II Zabrze
2018-02-20 09:10:00 Kasetsart FC 3 - 0 BTU United
2018-02-20 10:30:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 - 2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
2018-02-20 11:00:00 FK Ruan Tosno - Avangard
2018-02-20 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 0 - 1 Ratchaburi FC
2018-02-20 11:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
2018-02-20 11:00:00 FK Bezanija - Zemun
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 1 Sloboda Varazdin
2018-02-20 13:30:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 1 - 4 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2018-02-20 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Kairat Almaty
2018-02-20 14:00:00 Maribor - Allerheiligen
2018-02-20 14:30:00 Frydek-Mistek - Mohelnice
2018-02-20 15:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) - Roa (w)
2018-02-20 15:00:00 Kristiansund BK - FC Krasnodar
2018-02-20 15:30:00 SC Cham - FC Cartagena B
2018-02-20 15:59:00 NK Nafta - Slaven Koprivnica
2018-02-20 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Frauental
2018-02-20 17:00:00 Slatina Radenci - NK Farmtech Verzej
2018-02-20 17:00:00 SV Pachern - AC Linden Leibnitz
2018-02-20 17:00:00 SC Furstenfeld - SC Gleisdorf
2018-02-20 17:00:00 Gratkorn - SV Lebring
2018-02-20 17:30:00 Avaldsnes (w) - Sandviken (w)
2018-02-20 17:30:00 Sc Rothis - FC Kennelbach
2018-02-20 18:00:00 TSG Sprockhovel - FC Kray
2018-02-20 18:30:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Rohrendorf
2018-02-20 18:30:00 FC Linkoping City - AFK Linkoping
2018-02-20 18:30:00 FC Skanderborg - VSK Arhus
2018-02-20 19:30:00 FC Schwarzach - Gaissau
International Friendly
2018-02-20 12:00:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 2 - 0 Croatia U17
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Greece U19 0 - 1 Ukraine U19
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Israel U17 1 - 2 Ukraine U17
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Bulgaria U19 2 - 1 Kosovo U19
2018-02-20 19:30:00 Ireland U18 - Wales U18
Iraqi Premier League
2018-02-20 11:30:00 Karbalaa - Al Diwaniya
2018-02-20 11:30:00 Baghdad 1 - 3 AL Minaa
Israel C League
2018-02-20 12:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem 0 - 0 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei
2018-02-20 12:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 3 SC Cpa Tel Aviv
2018-02-20 12:30:00 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 2 - 4 MS Tseirey Taybe
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Beitar Nahariya 0 - 2 FC Ahva Kfar Manda
2018-02-20 13:00:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra 1 - 1 Bnei Mamba Golan
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 3 - 0 Maccabi Bnei Reineh
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 1 - 0 Beitar Petah Tikva
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion 2 - 2 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Ironi Beit Shemesh 2 - 4 SC Shicun Hamizrah
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 5 - 0 AS Holon Mor
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 3 - 0 Ironi Modiin
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 4 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva 0 - 1 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2018-02-20 13:00:00 AS Ashdod 3 - 1 SC Beer Sheva
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 3 - 0 Ironi Beit Dagan
2018-02-20 15:30:00 FC Alnada Nazareth - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2018-02-20 17:00:00 Ahi Acre - Bnei Majd Kurum
Israel Women First National
2018-02-20 18:00:00 Bnot Netanya (w) - Maccabi Holon FC (w)
2018-02-20 18:00:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) - Girls Soccer Academy (w)
2018-02-20 18:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2018-02-20 20:00:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) - Hapoel Petah Tikva (w)
Israel Youth League
2018-02-20 13:15:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 - Maccabi Herzliya U19
Jamaica Premier League
2018-02-20 01:35:00 Arnett Gardens 2 - 2 UWI
Malta Women Division 1
2018-02-20 19:15:00 Swieqi United (w) - Figura women
2018-02-20 19:15:00 Mgarr (w) - Tarxien Rainbows (w)
2018-02-20 19:15:00 Hibernians (w) - Kirkop United (w)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-02-20 13:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici - FK Rudar Pljevlja
2018-02-20 13:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - KOM Podgorica
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica - Decic Tuzi
2018-02-20 13:00:00 FK Zeta - FK Buducnost Podgorica
2018-02-20 15:59:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska Niksic
Northern Ireland League
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Moyola Park - Tobermore United FC
2018-02-20 20:00:00 Armagh City - Dundela
Northern League Challenge Cup
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Mickleover Sports - Witton Albion
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Warrington Town AFC - Lancaster City
Panama Reserve League
2018-02-20 21:00:00 Santa Gema Reserves - San Francisco Reserves
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-02-20 11:00:00 Nacional Asuncion Reserves 4 - 0 3 de Febrero Reserve
Peru Primera Division
2018-02-20 01:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Qatar Reserve League
2018-02-20 15:00:00 Al-Khor SC U23 - Al-Kharitiyath SC U23
2018-02-20 15:00:00 Al Sailiya U23 - Qatar SC Doha U23
2018-02-20 15:00:00 Al Gharafa U23 - Al-Rayyan SC U23
Russian FNL cup
2018-02-20 08:15:00 FK Krasnodar II 0 - 2 FC Ararat Moscow
2018-02-20 10:45:00 Lokomotiv Moscow B 0 - 1 Tyumen
2018-02-20 13:30:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2018-02-20 15:59:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-02-20 14:00:00 Motherwell FC U20 - Ross County U20
2018-02-20 14:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 - Hibernian FC U20
2018-02-20 17:00:00 Hearts U20 - Dundee United U20
2018-02-20 18:00:00 Dundee U20 - Kilmarnock U20
2018-02-20 18:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 - St. Mirren U20
San Marino cup
2018-02-20 18:45:00 SP La Fiorita - Tre Fiori
2018-02-20 19:45:00 SP Libertas - SS Virtus
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-02-20 12:40:00 Al-Kawkab 4 - 1 Al mojzel
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Al-Hazm 2 - 0 Al Wehda Mecca
2018-02-20 13:05:00 Dhamk 4 - 0 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2018-02-20 13:20:00 Alwatani 1 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
Scotland Development League
2018-02-20 19:30:00 Forfar Athletic U20 - Alloa Athletic U20
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Berwick Rangers U20 - Livingston U20
Scottish Championship
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Dumbarton - Greenock Morton
Scottish Division One
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Stranraer - Arbroath
Scottish Division Two
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-02-20 17:30:00 Platinum Stars - Supersport United
Southern League Cup
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Didcot Town - Chesham United
Syrian Cup
2018-02-20 11:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) - Al futowa
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 3 - 0 Balikesirspor
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Samsunspor 1 - 1 Ankaragucu
2018-02-20 15:59:00 Gaziantepspor - Altinordu
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-02-20 09:30:00 Rizespor U21 2 - 6 Balikesirspor U21
UEFA Champions League
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Bayern Munchen - Besiktas JK
2018-02-20 19:45:00 Chelsea - FC Barcelona
UEFA Youth League U19
2018-02-20 15:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 - Barcelona U19
2018-02-20 17:00:00 Manchester City U19 - Inter Milan U19
Uganda Premier League
2018-02-20 13:00:00 Soana 2 - 2 Kirinya Jinja SS
2018-02-20 13:30:00 Onduparaka FC 1 - 0 BUL FC
2018-02-20 13:30:00 Bright Stars 2 - 1 Express FC
2018-02-20 13:30:00 Uganda Police FC 1 - 2 defense forces
2018-02-20 13:30:00 Vipers 2 - 0 Mbarara City
Ukraine Women Winter Cup
2018-02-20 08:00:00 Pantery Uman (w) 1 - 1 Yednist Plysky (w)
2018-02-20 09:40:00 Jatran Umanfrmash (w) 0 - 0 Legenda Chernigiv (w)
2018-02-20 11:00:00 Rodina Kolisp (w) 0 - 4 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w)
2018-02-20 12:30:00 FK Ladomir Women 1 - 4 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w)
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-02-20 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 1 - 0 Boston River Reserve