Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Albania Super league
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Teuta Durres 0 - 1 Kamza
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Algeria U20 Youth League
2017-12-02 10:00:00 USM Blida U21 2 - 1 Olympique Medea U21
2017-12-02 12:00:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 1 - 1 MC Alger U21
2017-12-02 12:00:00 MC Oran U21 0 - 1 USM Alger U21
2017-12-02 12:10:00 Paradou AC U21 3 - 2 CR Belouizdad U21
2017-12-02 12:10:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 2 - 2 ES Setif U21
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2017-12-02 14:00:00 USM Blida 2 - 1 OM Medea
2017-12-02 15:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 1 - 1 MC Alger
2017-12-02 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 0 - 0 ES Setif
2017-12-02 15:00:00 MC Oran 1 - 1 USM Libreville
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Paradou AC 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-12-02 20:00:00 CA Lugano 0 - 0 Argentino de Rosario
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Muniz 0 - 1 Centro Espanol
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentino de Quilmes 0 - 1 Sportivo Barracas
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Leandro N Alem 1 - 1 Ferrocarril Midland
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Uhl Que Sa 2 - 2 Ituzaingo
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 - 1 Club Lujan
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Excursionistas 4 - 1 El Porvenir
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Canuelas FC 0 - 0 Berazategui
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Colegiales 0 - 1 San Telmo
2017-12-02 20:05:00 Tristan Suarez 2 - 0 Sacachispas
Argentina Reserve League
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 3 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
2017-12-02 22:00:00 Newell's Reserves 0 - 1 Racing Club Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2017-12-02 20:00:00 San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Mandiyu 1 - 2 Gimnasia yTiro
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Madryn 1 - 0 Club Cipolletti
2017-12-02 22:05:00 Crucero del Norte 4 - 2 Sportivo Patria
2017-12-02 23:05:00 San Lorenzo Alem 2 - 2 Union Aconquija
2017-12-02 23:30:00 Juventud Antoniana 0 - 0 AH Zapla
2017-12-02 23:30:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Sansinena
Argentine Division 1
2017-12-02 00:30:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Temperley
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 Chacarita juniors
Argentine Division 2
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
2017-12-02 20:00:00 CA Brown Adrogue 3 - 0 All Boys
2017-12-02 22:05:00 Instituto 1 - 0 Quilmes
Armenia Premier League
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FC Pyunik 3 - 2 Shirak
Australia A-League
2017-12-02 06:40:00 Western Sydney 0 - 2 Brisbane Roar
2017-12-02 08:50:00 Newcastle Jets 1 - 2 Melbourne City
Australia W-League
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Sydney FC (w) 2 - 0 Melbourne Victory (w)
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Rapid Wien
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 1 - 0 SKN St. Polten
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Mattersburg 1 - 0 LASK Linz
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-12-02 10:00:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 0 - 3 Standard Sumqayit
Bahrain National Youth League
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Sao Jose EC U19 0 - 0 Internacional (RS)(U19)
Belgian First Amateur Division
2017-12-02 18:30:00 Dessel Sport 1 - 1 KVSK Lommel
2017-12-02 19:00:00 ASV Geel 1 - 3 Royal Knokke
2017-12-02 19:00:00 KFC Oosterzonen 2 - 3 Excelsior Virton
2017-12-02 19:00:00 KMSK Deinze 2 - 0 Patro Eisden
2017-12-02 19:00:00 KSK Heist 0 - 3 Oudenaarde
Belgian Pro League
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Lokeren 1 - 2 Anderlecht
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Kortrijk 4 - 1 Red Star Waasland
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 1 Sint-Truidense
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Mechelen 3 - 2 Racing Genk
Belgian Second Division
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Lierse 2 - 0 Westerlo
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Saint Gilloise
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-12-02 00:30:00 The Strongest 3 - 2 Universitario de Sucre
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Sarajevo 3 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FK Krupa 1 - 1 GOSK Gabela
2017-12-02 13:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 0 Vitez
Botola 2
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 1 - 2 Olympique Dcheira
2017-12-02 15:00:00 RB Rachad Bernoussi 0 - 0 Maghreb Fez
2017-12-02 15:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 4 - 0 USM Oujda
Botola Pro 1
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 1 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 5 Hassania Agadir
2017-12-02 18:15:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-12-02 18:30:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 1 - 0 Lanus U20
2017-12-02 18:30:00 Chapecoense SC U20 5 - 1 Argentinos Jrs U20
2017-12-02 21:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 3 Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20
2017-12-02 23:30:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0 - 1 Bahia (Youth)
Bulgaria B PFG
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Botev Galabovo 3 - 2 Chernomorets Balchik
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 0 Litex Lovech
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 0 Neff supporting Simic
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Oboriste 1 - 2 FC Maritsa 1921
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 2 - 0 Chernomorets Pomorie
2017-12-02 13:00:00 FC Sozopol 1 - 2 PFC Nesebar
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
2017-12-02 15:30:00 Levski Sofia 3 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2017-12-02 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
Croatia 2.Division
2017-12-02 12:30:00 NK Solin 0 - 0 HNK Gorica
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Kustosija 1 - 1 Hrvatski dragovoljac
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 2 - 1 NK Novigrad
2017-12-02 12:30:00 HNK Sibenik 2 - 1 NK Varteks Varazdin
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 4 - 0 NK Dugopolje
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-12-02 15:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 6 - 0 AEP Paphos
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Alki Oroklini 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Digenis Oroklini 1 - 1 Asil Lysi
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 1 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Ethnikos Assia 2 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias
2017-12-02 12:30:00 AE Zakakiou 1 - 0 Othellos Athienou
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Xylotympou 1 - 3 PAEEK
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Brno 1 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Dukla Prague 0 - 2 Teplice
2017-12-02 14:00:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Synot Slovacko 2 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2017-12-02 18:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
Danish U17
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Haderslev U17 1 - 2 AGF Viby U17
2017-12-02 12:00:00 VejleU17 0 - 5 FC Kobenhavn U17
2017-12-02 13:15:00 Randers FC U17 3 - 0 Esbjerg FB U17
2017-12-02 13:15:00 Brondby IFU17 1 - 2 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17
2017-12-02 14:15:00 Nordsjaelland U17 3 - 0 Odense BK U17
Denmark Superligaen
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Lyngby 1 - 2 Aalborg
Denmark Womans League
2017-12-02 11:30:00 Skovlunde IF (w) 2 - 0 Odense BK (w)
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Kolding B (w) 1 - 1 Brondby IF (w)
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 5 - 0 VSK Aarhus(w)
Denmark Youth U19
2017-12-02 11:00:00 BrondbyU19 4 - 1 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland U19 0 - 1 Odense BK U19
Egyptian Premier League
2017-12-02 12:45:00 Alasyoty Sports 2 - 1 Tanta
2017-12-02 15:15:00 Alrga 1 - 1 Zamalek
2017-12-02 18:00:00 EL Ahly 4 - 1 Enppi
England Championship
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 3 - 1 Barnsley
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Brentford 3 - 1 Fulham
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Derby County 1 - 0 Burton Albion
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 4 - 2 Nottingham Forest
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Millwall 3 - 1 Sheffield United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Preston North End 1 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Hull City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 3 Reading
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Bristol City 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
England Conference
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Bromley 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Halifax Town 0 - 1 Barrow
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Leyton Orient
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Sutton United 2 - 0 Eastleigh
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Torquay United 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Wrexham 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
England Conference North Division
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 3 Bradford Park Avenue
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 0 - 1 Salford City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Boston United 2 - 1 York City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Brackley Town 3 - 2 Stockport County
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Chorley FC 2 - 0 Leamington
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2017-12-02 15:00:00 North Ferriby United 0 - 2 Nuneaton Borough
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Tamworth 3 - 3 Southport FC
2017-12-02 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 3 - 2 Harrogate Town
England Conference South Division
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Bath City 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 1 - 1 Hungerford Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Gloucester City 1 - 2 Eastbourne Borough
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Poole Town 0 - 1 Dartford
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Truro City 1 - 2 St Albans City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Wealdstone FC 3 - 1 Braintree Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Welling United 0 - 3 East Thurrock United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough
2017-12-02 15:15:00 Chippenham Town 2 - 1 Whitehawk
England Continental Cup
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Bristol Academy (w) 3 - 0 Brighton H.A. (w)
2017-12-02 18:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 8 - 0 Yeovil Town (w)
England FA Cup
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Notts County 3 - 2 Oxford City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Gillingham 1 - 1 Carlisle United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 5 - 2 Swindon Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Bradford City 3 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Morecambe
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 4 - 1 Maidstone United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 3 Exeter City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Port Vale 1 - 1 Yeovil Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Hereford United
England Johnstone
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Bury
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Portsmouth 2 - 0 Northampton Town
England League 1
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Southend United 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Rotherham United
England Northern Premier League
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Ashton United 2 - 1 Rushall Olympic
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Buxton FC 1 - 1 Barwell
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Halesowen Town 3 - 1 Whitby Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 2 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Lancaster City 1 - 2 Matlock Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Mickleover Sports 1 - 2 Altrincham
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Nantwich Town 1 - 3 Coalville
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 5 - 0 Warrington Town AFC
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Stafford Rangers 1 - 4 Marine
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Witton Albion 2 - 3 Grantham Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Workington 2 - 1 Stourbridge
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Billericay Town 4 - 0 Leiston FC
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Burgess Hill Town 1 - 1 Margate
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Enfield Town 3 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Harlow Town 3 - 2 Worthing
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Harrow Borough 3 - 0 Metropolitan Police
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Hendon 4 - 1 Thurrock
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Kingstonian 0 - 0 Dorking
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Needham Market 1 - 2 Staines Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1 Merstham
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Tooting Mitcham Unted 2 - 5 Lowestoft Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 2 - 1 Folkestone
England Southern Premier League
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Frome Town 2 - 2 Kettering Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Hitchin Town 1 - 0 Dunstable Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Kings Lynn 3 - 1 Redditch United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 0 - 2 Biggleswade Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Royston Town 3 - 1 Dorchester Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 St Ives Town 2 - 2 Banbury United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 1 - 2 St Neots Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Stratford Town 2 - 2 Farnborough Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Tiverton Town 3 - 2 Kings Langley
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Weymouth 1 - 0 Chesham United
English Premier League
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Chelsea 3 - 1 Newcastle United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 5 Liverpool
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Everton 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Leicester City 1 - 0 Burnley
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 1 Swansea City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Watford 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2017-12-02 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Arsenal 1 - 3 Manchester United
France Youth U19 League
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Monaco U19 3 - 1 Toulouse U19
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Nantes U19 3 - 0 Trelissac U19
2017-12-02 13:30:00 LensU19 1 - 1 Paris FC U19
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Caen U19 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain U19
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Rennes U19 6 - 2 Laval U19
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Niort U19 1 - 0 Bordeaux U19
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Brest Stade U19 4 - 1 Alencon U19
France Ligue 1
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Troyes 0 - 1 Guingamp
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Rennes 2 - 0 Amiens
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Nice 3 - 1 Metz
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Lille 1 - 0 Toulouse
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Monaco 1 - 0 Angers
French Championnat Amateur
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Rennes II 0 - 1 Lorient B
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Paulhan Pezenas ES 2 - 1 Monaco B
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Amiens AC 1 - 0 Stade Reims II
2017-12-02 18:00:00 Mont-de-Marsan 1 - 0 Sete FC
French Cup
2017-12-02 12:30:00 AVALLON 0 - 0 Cluses Scionzier
2017-12-02 12:30:00 AS Fabregues 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Rungis 1 - 6 Nancy
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Houilles 2 - 1 Matoury
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Maccabi Paris 0 - 3 Valenciennes
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Grenoble 3 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Concarneau 2 - 2 Stade Brestois
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Morteau Montlebon 1 - 2 Pontarlier
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg 1 - 1 Sochaux
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Tarentaise 1 - 2 Bourg Peronnas
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Chateauroux 5 - 3 Cholet So
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Andrezieux 1 - 1 AJ Auxerre
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Fleury Merogis U.S. 4 - 0 Raon L Etape
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Granville Rage 2 - 1 Vitre
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Canet Roussillon 2 - 0 Ajaccio
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Sene FC 1 - 6 Lorient
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Stade Briochin 2 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Entente Sannois 3 - 2 Paris FC
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Stade Bordelais 0 - 1 Chamois Niortais
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Gueugnon 0 - 0 Angouleme
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Colomiers 3 - 0 AS Furiani Agliani
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Limoges 2 - 4 Tours
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize 3 - 0 FC Bergerac
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Yzeure AS 3 - 0 ASM Belfortaine
2017-12-02 17:00:00 FC Rouen 0 - 2 Chartres FC
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Essartais 0 - 0 Saint Malo
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Saint-Lo 1 - 1 Change
2017-12-02 18:00:00 Arras 1 - 2 Boulogne
2017-12-02 18:00:00 SC Hazebrouck 3 - 0 Beauvais
French Feminines D1
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 3 - 0 Bordeaux (w)
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Marseille (w) 0 - 5 Lyon (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2017-12-02 07:10:00 Sigma Futsal 3 - 4 Ural Futsal
2017-12-02 09:10:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 3 - 17 ZIK UrFU Futsal
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Astrakhan Futsal 2 - 4 MFK KPRF 2 Futsal
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Volga Saratov Futsal 4 - 8 Spartak Moscow Soccer
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Yougela B Futsal 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow indoor football team
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Berg Duchamp Futsal 1 - 10 Sue Argot torch Futsal
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Lipetsk Futsal 3 - 7 Alex Futsal
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Nefte Jo Gansike Futsal 2 - 2 Neff Thea Nick Futsal
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2017-12-02 12:15:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 2 - 0 Palma Futsal
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 1 - 2 Inter Movistar Futsal
2017-12-02 18:30:00 Paruro five foot 2 - 4 Catgas Energia Futsal
Georgia Cup
2017-12-02 11:15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
German 3.Liga
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 SV Meppen
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 Preuben Munster
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 3 Magdeburg
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 1 Zwickau
2017-12-02 13:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 Vfr Aalen
German Bundesliga
2017-12-02 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 1 - 3 Augsburg
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 Hannover 96
2017-12-02 14:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 4 - 0 RB Leipzig
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 2 FC Koln
German Bundesliga 2
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Nurnberg 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
2017-12-02 12:00:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 0 Greuther Furth
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-12-02 11:00:00 FSV Barleben 2 - 2 BSG Wismut Gera
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Tus Dassendorf 1 - 0 TSV Buchholz 08
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Schott Jena 0 - 5 international Leipzig FC
2017-12-02 12:00:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow 1 - 0 SV 1899 Merseburg
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Askania Bernburg 0 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
2017-12-02 12:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 5 - 0 VFC Plauen
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Lichtenberg 47 2 - 0 Malchower SV
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 3 - 1 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FC Anker Wismar 2 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
2017-12-02 13:00:00 SV Curslack Neuengamme 4 - 1 TuS Osdorf
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Bahlinger 4 - 1 Wayne's
2017-12-02 13:00:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 4 - 3 Karlsruher SC (Youth)
2017-12-02 13:00:00 TSG Backnang 0 - 3 TSG Balingen
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 - 0 SV Oberachern
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 5 - 0 OSC Vellmar
2017-12-02 13:00:00 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 1 - 3 TSV Landsberg
2017-12-02 13:00:00 SV Pullach 2 - 2 FC Sonthofen
2017-12-02 13:00:00 TSV Kornburg 0 - 6 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Hertha Wiesbach 2 - 2 FV Dudenhofen
2017-12-02 13:30:00 FC 08 Hombrug 3 - 1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
2017-12-02 13:30:00 FK Pirmasens 0 - 0 Kaiserslautern (Youth)
2017-12-02 13:30:00 FC Karbach 3 - 1 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 - 1 KSV Baunatal
2017-12-02 15:59:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 5 - 1 Wedeler TSV
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Bremer SV 1 - 1 Habenhauser
2017-12-02 13:00:00 TuS Bersenbruck 5 - 0 TB Uphusen
Germany Regionalliga
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 2 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 3 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2017-12-02 12:30:00 VfB Auerbach 1 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 3 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2017-12-02 13:00:00 FC Augsburg II 0 - 1 VfB Eichstatt
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Eutin 08 1 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh
2017-12-02 13:00:00 VfR Garching 3 - 0 FC Memmingen
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 SSV Ulm 1846
2017-12-02 13:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 2 SV Rochling Volkling
2017-12-02 13:00:00 TSV Schott Mainz 0 - 1 TSV Steinbach
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0 SC Verl
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 0 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 2 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Wiedenbruck 2 - 1 Koln (Youth)
Germany Youth U17 League
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Aachen U17 0 - 5 Koln U17
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Dynamo DresdenU17 0 - 3 Hamburger SV U17
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Union Berlin U17 2 - 3 Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2017-12-02 10:00:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 0 - 0 Bochum U17
2017-12-02 11:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern U17
2017-12-02 12:00:00 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg U17
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Magdeburg U17 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus U17
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Hoffenheim U17 2 - 2 SV Elversberg U17
2017-12-02 13:45:00 Arminia Bielefeld U17 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Paderborn U19 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld U19
2017-12-02 10:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund U19
2017-12-02 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 2 - 0 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
2017-12-02 10:00:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 3 - 1 Chemnitzer U19
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 1 - 3 Hamburger SV U19
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 4 - 1 SC Freiburg U19
2017-12-02 12:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0 - 0 Hoffenheim U19
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 1 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Union Berlin U19 0 - 3 RB LeipzigU19
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel U19 0 - 2 Werder Bremen U19
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 2 - 0 Greuther Furth U19
GRE U20
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Lamia U20 0 - 0 Panadol Gauss U20
2017-12-02 09:35:00 Levadiakos U20 1 - 0 AEK Athens U20
2017-12-02 11:30:00 Panathinaikos U20 0 - 0 Panionios U20
2017-12-02 11:30:00 Platanias U20 1 - 1 PAE AtromitosU20
Greece Divison C
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Rodos FC 0 - 1 Proodeftiki FC
Greece National A
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Asteras Tripolis 4 - 0 Kerkyra
2017-12-02 15:15:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
Greece National B
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Veria FC 1 - 0 Athletic Union of Sparta
Holland Eredivisie
2017-12-02 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 Groningen
2017-12-02 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 3 - 3 AFC Ajax
2017-12-02 19:45:00 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
2017-12-02 19:45:00 Willem II 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Holland Ligue 3
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Koninklijke HFC 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys
2017-12-02 14:30:00 ASV De Dijk 2 - 6 IJsselmeervogels
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Katwijk 0 - 1 De Treffers
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Lisse 2 - 0 AFC
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 0 FC Lienden
2017-12-02 14:30:00 GVVV Veenendaal 2 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Achilles 1 - 2 Barendrecht
2017-12-02 17:00:00 TEC 1 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys
2017-12-02 17:00:00 VV Sint Bavo 4 - 2 HHC Hardenberg
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2017-12-02 14:00:00 FC Groningen U19 0 - 1 Heerenveen SC U19
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2017-12-02 09:30:00 Guangzhou R F U19 1 - 2 Sun Pegasus
Hong Kong Premier League
2017-12-02 06:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 1 LeeMan
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1 - 3 Szombathelyi Haladas
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Ujpesti 2 - 2 Balmazujvarosi FC
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Debrecin VSC 1 - 0 Budapest Honved
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 3 - 1 Vasas
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory 0 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
2017-12-02 18:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
India Goa Professional League
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 1 - 2 Dempo SC
India League Division 1
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Shillong Lajong FC 2 - 0 Churchill Brothers
India Mumbai Elite League
2017-12-02 10:10:00 Mumbai Customs 1 - 2 MS Police
Indian Super League
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Delhi Dynamos 0 - 2 Northeast United
International Club Friendly
2017-12-02 00:05:00 SV Estrella 3 - 1 SV La Fama
2017-12-02 08:20:00 AS Surete Nationale Women 2 - 1 JF Khroub Women
2017-12-02 10:00:00 FC Bejaia Women 4 - 0 COTS Tiaret Women
2017-12-02 10:00:00 CF Akbou Women 6 - 1 ASOC Women
2017-12-02 10:00:00 FJ Skikda Women 0 - 5 MZ Biskra Women
2017-12-02 10:05:00 AS Intissar Oran Women 0 - 1 ASEAC Women
2017-12-02 10:25:00 AFAK Rezilane Women 6 - 0 ESF Amizour Women
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Pecsi MFC (w) 0 - 5 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)
2017-12-02 11:15:00 Amsterdamsche FC U19 1 - 3 FC Zwolle (Youth)
2017-12-02 11:30:00 Danok Bat U19 2 - 0 CD Hernani U19
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Astana
2017-12-02 12:00:00 CF Juventud Laguna U19 5 - 0 Estrella CF U19
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Acodetti CF U19 3 - 1 SD San Jose U19
2017-12-02 18:30:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 5 - 1 Argentinos juniors Reserves
2017-12-02 21:00:00 Old Road FC 1 - 3 Five Islands
2017-12-02 22:15:00 Boyaca Chico 0 - 0 Deportivo Rionegro
2017-12-02 22:30:00 Racing Club Aruba 1 - 0 River Plate Aruba
2017-12-02 23:00:00 Parham FC 4 - 1 Tryum
International Friendly
2017-12-02 01:00:00 Tonga 0 - 8 Solomon Islands
2017-12-02 04:00:00 Vanuatu 2 - 1 New Caledonia
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Kyrgyzstan 3 - 0 Mongolia
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Indonesia 4 - 0 Brunei Darussalam
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Dominican Republic U20 1 - 0 Cuba U20
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Mayfield United 2 - 4 University College Cork
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Drumcondra FC 1 - 4 Home Farm FC
ISR U19
2017-12-02 08:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya U19
2017-12-02 08:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 1 - 1 Football Club Nave Yosef U19
2017-12-02 08:35:00 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 2 - 0 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Ashdod MS U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 5 - 1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 0 - 5 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2017-12-02 10:35:00 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Baka U19
2017-12-02 10:45:00 Hapoel Haifa U19 4 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba Israel U19
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Israel B League
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Hapoel Herzliya 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Israel C League
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 2 Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal
2017-12-02 12:30:00 FC Alnada Nazareth 4 - 0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Israel Premier League
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Ashdod MS
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2017-12-02 16:15:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
2017-12-02 18:30:00 Hapoel Acco 1 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Bari U20 2 - 1 Ternana u20
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Cagliari U20 3 - 2 Ascoli U20
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Palermo U20 3 - 1 Foggia U19
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Atalanta U20 3 - 1 Udinese U20
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Inter Milan U20 1 - 1 Juventus U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 3 Chievo U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Sassuolo U20 0 - 1 Lazio U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Perugia U20 2 - 0 Avellino U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Pescara U20 1 - 1 Benevento (Youth)
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Sha LAN U19 0 - 3 Crotone U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Brescia U20 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Cesena U20 5 - 2 Venezia F.C. Youth
2017-12-02 13:30:00 US Cremonese U20 2 - 3 Virtus Entella U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Empoli U20 3 - 0 Parma U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Novara U20 3 - 0 Carpi U20
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Spezia U20 2 - 0 Cittadella U20
2017-12-02 14:00:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 1 AC Milan U20
2017-12-02 14:15:00 Torino U20 1 - 0 Bologna U20
Italian Serie A
2017-12-02 19:45:00 Torino 1 - 1 Atalanta
Italian Serie B
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Parma 3 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Cremonese 1 - 0 Spezia
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Frosinone 3 - 3 Cesena
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Foggia 1 - 3 Cittadella
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Brescia 2 - 0 Salernitana
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Novara 1 - 1 Empoli
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Pescara 3 - 3 Ternana
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Palermo 0 - 0 Venezia
Italian Women Division 1
2017-12-02 11:30:00 Brescia (w) 0 - 4 Juventus (w)
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Sassuolo (w) 1 - 2 Mozzanica (w)
2017-12-02 13:30:00 San Zaccaria (w) 1 - 5 Tavagnacco (w)
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Fiorentina (w) 4 - 0 Fimauto Valpolicella (w)
2017-12-02 13:30:00 AGSM Verona (w) 2 - 1 Empoli (w)
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Bari (w) 1 - 0 Res Roma (w)
Italy C1
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Renate AC 0 - 0 Santarcangelo
2017-12-02 15:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 Triestina
2017-12-02 15:30:00 Feralpisalo 2 - 1 SudTirol
2017-12-02 15:30:00 Gubbio 1 - 0 Bassano
2017-12-02 15:30:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2017-12-02 15:30:00 Vicenza 0 - 2 Ravenna
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Reggiana 4 - 1 Albinoleffe
Italy Futsal
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Kemmer Te Milan (indoor) 2 - 3 Napoli Futsal
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Luparense Futsal 3 - 4 Phil diae Bolley
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Real Rieti Futsal 0 - 0 Block Stem Cisternino Futsal
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Pessah Lo Fano 3 - 4 Carme Dawson
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2017-12-02 15:30:00 ASEC Abidjan 2 - 0 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
J-League Division 1
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 5 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 3 - 2 Sagan Tosu
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
2017-12-02 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers
2017-12-02 05:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan Futsal League
2017-12-02 04:30:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 1 - 5 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
2017-12-02 04:30:00 Peace Does Machida Futsal 6 - 2 shriker osaka Futsal
2017-12-02 07:00:00 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 2 - 6 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
2017-12-02 07:00:00 nagoya oceans Futsal 5 - 0 vasagey oita Futsal
2017-12-02 09:30:00 Deucao Kobe Futsal 0 - 3 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
2017-12-02 09:30:00 voscuore sendai Futsal 3 - 2 fugador sumida Futsal
Jordan Premier League
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 0 Ramtha Club
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Al Yarmouk 2 - 5 Shabab AlOrdon
2017-12-02 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 0 - 1 Al Faisaly
Kampuchea Super League
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Asia Euro University 3 - 4 Boeung Ket Rubber Field
Kosovo Superliga
2017-12-02 12:00:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 1 - 0 KF Liria
2017-12-02 12:00:00 KF Feronikeli 0 - 0 Prishtina
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Al-Jahra 1 - 3 Kazma
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Khaitan 1 - 1 Al-Sahel
2017-12-02 15:30:00 Al-Qadsia SC 6 - 1 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2017-12-02 15:30:00 Al-Salmiyah 2 - 0 Al-Nasar
Lebanese Premier League
2017-12-02 12:15:00 Alshabab 0 - 0 Al Akhaahli Alay
2017-12-02 12:15:00 Al Islah Bourg Shamal 0 - 1 Tadamon Sour
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Salam Zgharta 0 - 1 Al-Ansar (LIB)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-12-02 21:00:00 CSD Municipal 2 - 0 Guastatoya
Macedonia League Women
2017-12-02 11:00:00 ZFK Top Gol (w) 3 - 2 ZFK Kocani (w)
Malta Cup
2017-12-02 13:00:00 St. Andrews 1 - 3 Sliema Wanderers FC
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Santa Lucia 0 - 5 Birkirkara FC
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Hibernians FC 2 - 1 Victoria Hotspurs
2017-12-02 15:15:00 Balzan FC 4 - 1 Gudja United
2017-12-02 15:15:00 Naxxar Lions 1 - 1 Floriana F.C.
2017-12-02 15:15:00 Valletta FC 2 - 0 Senglea Athletic
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-12-02 21:30:00 Unam Pumas II 1 - 2 Club America II
2017-12-02 22:00:00 Loros Universidad 3 - 0 Dorados B
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 - 0 Decic Tuzi
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica 5 - 0 OFK Petrovac
2017-12-02 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
New Zealand Youth League
2017-12-02 01:00:00 Team Wellington U20 1 - 4 Canterbury United U20
2017-12-02 01:00:00 Eastern Suburbs U20 0 - 1 Auckland City U20
2017-12-02 22:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers U20 1 - 0 Southern United U20
Northern Ireland Cup
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Dundela 5 - 0 Newcastle(NIR)
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Glebe Rangers FC 2 - 1 Annagh United
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Queen's University 3 - 1 Killyleagh Youth
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Crumlin United 2 - 4 Immaculata
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Lisburn Distillery 3 - 1 Albert Foundry
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Moyola Park 2 - 0 Ballywalter Rec
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Shankill United 0 - 4 Crumlin Star
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Portstewart 1 - 1 Maiden City
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Lurgan Celtic 1 - 1 Portadown
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Institute FC 3 - 0 Loughgall FC
2017-12-02 14:00:00 PSNI 1 - 1 HW Welders
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 2 - 1 Limavady United
Northern Ireland Premier League
2017-12-02 14:55:00 Ards FC 0 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Crusaders 1 - 0 Glentoran FC
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 3 Coleraine
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 3 Cliftonville
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Ballymena United 2 - 1 Ballinamallard United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Linfield FC 1 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
Norway Adeccoligaen
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Ranheim IL 1 - 0 Sogndal
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Club Guarani Reserve 4 - 1 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Philippines UFL
2017-12-02 11:00:00 FC Meralco Manila 1 - 2 Global FC
POL WD1
2017-12-02 11:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Poland Division 4
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Lech II Poznan 1 - 1 Unia Solec Kujawski
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Baltyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin II
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 4 - 2 LKS Nieciecza
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 1 - 1 Salos Szczecin Youth
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Chaves U19 1 - 3 Pacos Ferreira U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 FC Cesarense U19 1 - 1 Moreirense U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Braga U19 1 - 0 Leixoes U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Gil Vicente U19 0 - 0 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 FC Porto U19 3 - 1 Aves U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Boavista U19 1 - 2 Rio Ave U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Real Sport Clube U19 1 - 1 Vitoria FC Setubal U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Cova Piedade U19 0 - 2 Uniao Leiria U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Belenenses U19 1 - 0 GD Estoril-Praia U19
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Alcanenense U19 1 - 1 Academica Coimbra U19
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2017-12-02 11:00:00 oeiras U17 0 - 3 Fc Barreirense U17
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Moreirense 1 - 1 Maritimo
2017-12-02 18:15:00 CD Tondela 1 - 3 Rio Ave
2017-12-02 20:30:00 GD Chaves 0 - 0 Boavista FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-12-02 11:15:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Oliveirense
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 - 1 Sporting Braga II
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Sporting CP B 3 - 0 Porto B
Premier League International Cup
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Manchester United U23 2 - 0 Celtic U20
Primera Division de Chile
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Municipal Iquique 2 - 1 San Luis Quillota
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Universidad Catolica 2 - 0 Delfin SC
2017-12-02 20:00:00 CD Clan Juvenil 2 - 2 CD El Nacional
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Guayaquil City
2017-12-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 3 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-12-02 21:00:00 Guarani CA 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno
2017-12-02 21:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 0 Libertad
2017-12-02 23:10:00 Sol de America 1 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
Primera Division de Uruguay
2017-12-02 13:15:00 Rampla Juniors FC 0 - 1 Cerro Montevideo
Qatar League
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Al Duhail 2 - 1 Al Markhiya
2017-12-02 15:10:00 Al-Sailiya 1 - 2 Al-Ahli Doha
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Metalul Resita 0 - 3 Luceafarul Oradea
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 1 - 5 SCM Argesul Pitesti
2017-12-02 09:00:00 FC Timisoara 2 - 1 Dacia Unirea Braila
2017-12-02 09:05:00 Stiinta Miroslava 5 - 0 FCM Targu Mures
2017-12-02 09:55:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Afumati 2 - 1 CS Mioveni
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 0 FC Clinceni
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Avantul Reghin 5 - 1 Viitorul Ghimbav
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FC Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 0 CS Performanta Ighiu
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 - 0 ACS Sirineasa
2017-12-02 12:00:00 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 1 - 1 CS Sanatatea Darabani
Romania Liga I
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Botosani
2017-12-02 18:45:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
Russia Div 3
2017-12-02 08:05:00 Konstantinovsky Okrug U19 3 - 1 Pobeda St Petersburg
2017-12-02 08:10:00 Zvezda St. Petersburg U21 1 - 1 Druzhba St. Petersburg
Russia Premier League
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 0 Rostov FK
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-12-02 11:10:00 FK Anzhi Youth 5 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk Youth
2017-12-02 14:30:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 8 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
San Marino League
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Faetano 6 - 1 Murata
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Fiorentino 0 - 2 Tre Penne
2017-12-02 14:00:00 San Giovanni 0 - 1 Cailungo
2017-12-02 14:00:00 SP Cosmos 1 - 3 Tre Fiori
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2017-12-02 12:35:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 0 Al-Jabalain
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2017-12-02 11:50:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 2 - 2 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
2017-12-02 11:50:00 Al-Fath (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Nasr (Youth)
2017-12-02 11:50:00 Hajer (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Hilal (Youth)
2017-12-02 11:50:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 3 - 0 Abha U20
2017-12-02 12:15:00 Al Raed U20 1 - 2 Al-Shabab (Youth)
2017-12-02 12:35:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 1 - 3 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II 3 - 0 TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
2017-12-02 13:00:00 NTSV Strand 08 2 - 0 TSV Schilksee
2017-12-02 13:00:00 SV Eichede 4 - 1 VfR Neumunster
Scottish Championship
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 1 Dumbarton
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 4 - 1 Brechin City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Queen of South 0 - 0 Inverness
Scottish Division One
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Arbroath 1 - 2 Stranraer
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Ayr United 3 - 2 Albion Rovers
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Airdrie United 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Queen's Park 2 - 1 East Fife
Scottish Division Two
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 2 - 0 Elgin City
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Berwick Rangers 1 - 0 Stirling Albion
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Clyde 0 - 0 Montrose
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Peterhead 3 - 0 Edinburgh City
Scottish Highland Football League
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Brora Rangers 16 - 0 Fort William
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Clachnacuddin 3 - 0 Nairn County
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Cove Rangers 4 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Deveronvale 0 - 5 Formartine United
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Forres Mechanics 5 - 0 Keith
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Huntly 5 - 1 Strathspey Thistle
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Lossiemouth 3 - 0 Turriff United
Scottish Premier League
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Celtic FC 5 - 1 Motherwell
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Hibernian
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Ross County 0 - 2 Dundee
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 2 Kilmarnock
2017-12-02 15:15:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Serbian Superliga
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
Slovak Super Liga
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Michalovce 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Zlate Moravce 3 - 0 FK Senica
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Tatran Presov 0 - 0 Dunajska Streda
2017-12-02 13:00:00 MSK Zilina 1 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Trencin
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-12-02 14:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
2017-12-02 19:20:00 Maribor 2 - 1 ND Gorica
South Africa First League
2017-12-02 13:00:00 Royal Eagles 1 - 1 Black Leopards
2017-12-02 13:30:00 FC Cape Town 0 - 2 Cape Town All Stars
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Richards Bay 0 - 3 Highlands Park
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Pretoria Univ 1 - 2 Tshakhuma TM
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Witbank Spurs 2 - 2 Jomo Cosmos
South Africa Premier League Cup
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Real Sociedad C 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Melistar 0 - 4 Atarfe Industrial CF
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Samanod 2 - 0 Castro
2017-12-02 14:45:00 CD Mosconia 1 - 2 Marino luanco
2017-12-02 15:00:00 CD Bunol 1 - 2 Crevillente
2017-12-02 15:00:00 UD Ibarra 4 - 1 Haria CF-Rincon
2017-12-02 15:00:00 EMD Santillana 0 - 2 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Malaga B 1 - 0 Atletico Mancha real
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Extremadura B 2 - 3 CF Trujillo
2017-12-02 15:59:00 CD Basconia 3 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
2017-12-02 16:00:00 Mallorca B 2 - 0 UD Collerense
2017-12-02 16:00:00 Novelda CF 0 - 1 Torre Levante
2017-12-02 16:00:00 Las Palmas C 3 - 1 Estrella CF
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Orihuela CF 4 - 1 UD Rayo Ibense
2017-12-02 17:00:00 CD Buzanada 3 - 0 Panaderia Pulido
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Almansa 1 - 1 CD Madridejos
2017-12-02 17:30:00 the Sith 0 - 2 El San Martin
2017-12-02 17:30:00 CD El Palo 3 - 2 CD Huetor Vega
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Recambios Colon CD 1 - 4 Castellon
2017-12-02 19:00:00 CD Bezana 0 - 1 Barreda Balompie
Spanish La Liga
2017-12-02 12:00:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
2017-12-02 15:15:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 1 Real Sociedad
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2017-12-02 19:45:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2017-12-02 09:15:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Barcelona (w) 6 - 1 Real Betis (W)
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 2 - 0 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2017-12-02 16:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol (w)
2017-12-02 17:30:00 Real Sociedad (w) 6 - 2 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2017-12-02 19:00:00 AD Anaza Women 0 - 1 UD San Antonio Pilar (w)
2017-12-02 20:40:00 UD Geneto Del Teide Women 2 - 0 CD Laguna (w)
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-12-02 15:00:00 SD Huesca 3 - 1 Cordoba
2017-12-02 17:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Granada CF
2017-12-02 17:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 2 - 1 Barcelona B
2017-12-02 19:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
Spanish Segunda Division B
2017-12-02 15:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 SD Gernika
2017-12-02 15:00:00 UE Llagostera 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Leioa 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 1 UE Olot
2017-12-02 15:59:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza B
2017-12-02 16:30:00 CD Guijuelo 3 - 1 AD Union Adarve
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Hercules 1 - 1 Ontinyent CF
Swiss Challenge League
2017-12-02 18:00:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2017-12-02 18:00:00 Aarau 3 - 0 Chiasso
Swiss Super League
2017-12-02 18:00:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 4 Basel
2017-12-02 18:00:00 Luzern 2 - 1 FC Sion
The Spanish League U19
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Sevilla U19 6 - 0 Polideportivo Sevilla Este U19
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Tenerife U19 3 - 1 CD Juventud Maritima U19
Tunisian Cup
2017-12-02 12:00:00 CS Cheminots 1 - 0 AS Djelma
2017-12-02 12:00:00 AS Slimane 1 - 1 Chebba
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Dahmani 0 - 1 C.O.Transports
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Ankaragucu 2 - 1 Umraniyespor
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 3 - 2 Denizlispor
2017-12-02 12:30:00 Samsunspor 0 - 4 Eskisehirspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Trabzon Karadenizspor 0 - 0 Diyarbakirspor
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 0 - 1 Duzcespor
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 2 - 0 Tekirova Belediyespor
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Kirikhanspor 1 - 2 Tire 1922 Spor
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 0 - 0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Rizespor U21 0 - 2 Denizlispor U21
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 2 - 1 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-12-02 09:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 0 - 3 Goztepe U21
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor U21
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Besiktas U21 3 - 3 Galatasaray U21
Turkish Super Liga
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 1 Goztepe
2017-12-02 16:30:00 Besiktas JK 3 - 0 Galatasaray
Turkiye Lig3
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 2 - 0 Hatayspor
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 2 - 1 Karagumruk
2017-12-02 10:30:00 Pendikspor 2 - 0 Nazillispor
UAE RL
2017-12-02 12:40:00 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves 0 - 0 Emirates Club (R)
2017-12-02 12:40:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 2 - 1 Al Ain SCC Reserves
2017-12-02 12:50:00 Al-Dhafra (R) 2 - 2 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-12-02 10:00:00 Zirka Kirovohrad U21 0 - 3 Stal Kamianske U21
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Karpaty U21 4 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk U21
2017-12-02 11:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 0 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya U21
2017-12-02 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 4 - 0 Illichivets U21
Ukrainian Premier League
2017-12-02 12:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 1 Zorya
2017-12-02 15:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Veres
Uruguay Segunda
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 3 - 2 Villa Espanola
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 0 Central Espanol
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 2 Villa Teresa
2017-12-02 19:00:00 CS Cerrito 2 - 2 Rentistas
Venezuela Segunda Division
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Titanes FC 1 - 0 Atletico Guanare
2017-12-02 19:00:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 2 Gran Valencia FC
2017-12-02 19:00:00 LALA FC 1 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Caracas II 1 - 2 Yaracuy FC
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Deportivo Petare FC 0 - 1 Yaracuyanos
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Zamora FC Barinas B 0 - 1 Real Frontera
2017-12-02 19:30:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 1 Angostura FC
2017-12-02 21:00:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 2 - 0 Universidad Central de Venezuela
Vietnam U21 Championship
2017-12-02 08:25:00 PVF Vietnam U21 1 - 0 Hung Vuong An Giang U21
2017-12-02 08:25:00 Rebecca Max U21 2 - 3 Song Lan - yi U21
Wales Cup
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Ammanford 2 - 3 Carmarthen
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Llandudno Junction 0 - 4 Penydarren
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Pontypridd 3 - 1 Haverfordwest County
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Llandudno 4 - 0 Gresford
2017-12-02 13:30:00 Newtown AFC 2 - 0 Guilsfield
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Aberystwyth Town 4 - 0 Bala Town
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Buckley Town 0 - 1 Flint Town
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Bangor City FC 4 - 3 Cwmamman United
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Porthmadog 7 - 2 Panteg
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 0 - 3 Ruthin Town FC
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Llanrhaeadr 3 - 2 Newi Cefn Druids
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Connah's QN 3 - 0 Cwmbran Town
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 1 Goytre AFC
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 1 - 3 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Wales Cymru Alliance
2017-12-02 14:30:00 Holyhead 0 - 4 Holywell
Welsh Football League First Division
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 3 - 3 Undy Athletic
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Caerau Ely 2 - 4 Goytre Utd
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Cambrian Clydach 4 - 1 Monmouth Town
2017-12-02 14:00:00 Ton Pentre 1 - 5 Port Talbot